RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Woodland Hills Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
2550 Greensburg Pike, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, 15221, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jessika Brannlund
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Baldwin Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2012, 9:49pm
Comments
Baldwin Invitational
- May 4, 2012
Baldwin High School, 4653 Clairton Blvd., Pittsburgh, PA, US, 15236
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliquippa 07
Ambridge Area
Baldwin
Beaver Falls
Belle Vernon 07
Bethel Park Senior
Brentwood
Burrell 07
Butler Area Senior
Cathedral Prep
Chartiers Valley
Clairton 07
Connellsville Area
Elizabeth Forward
Fairview
Fort Le Boeuf
Fox Chapel
Franklin Regional
Gateway Senior
Greater Latrobe
Greensburg Central Catholic
Greenville Senior
Grove City Senior
Harbor Creek
Hempfield Area (7)
Hickory
Highlands Senior
Homer Center
Hopewell
Iroquois
Jersey Shore
Kiski Area
Knoch
Laurel Highlands
Mc Keesport Area
Mcdowell
Meadville
Mercyhurst Prep
Montour
Moon Area
Mt Lebanon
North Allegheny
North Hills
Norwin
Obama Academy
Penn Hills
Perry Traditional
Peters Township
Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Quaker Valley
Ringgold
Riverside (Ellwood City)
Riverview
Rochester 07
Saegertown
Seneca Valley
Seton-Lasalle
Sewickley Academy
Shaler Area
Shenango
Slippery Rock Area
South Fayette
South Park
Springdale 07
Taylor Allderdice
Thomas Jefferson
Uniontown Area
Upper Saint Clair
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Vincentian Academy
Waynesburg Central
West Allegheny
West Middlesex Area
West Mifflin Area
Westinghouse
Wilmington Area Senior
Winchester Thurston
Woodland Hills
Yough
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Allen, Clay
West Middlesex A
11.01
nwi
1
8
1
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
11.03
nwi
1
10
4
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
11.15
nwi
1
5
7
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
11.15
nwi
1
2
6
Moody, Vincent
Clairton 07
11.16
nwi
1
3
8
Wall, Joey
Ringgold
11.22
nwi
1
1
5
Louis, Demetrius
Ringgold
11.23
nwi
1
4
3
Barlow, Aaron
Gateway Senior
11.25
nwi
1
6
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
5
Moody, Vincent
Clairton 07
11.12
nwi
3
1
Allen, Clay
West Middlesex A
11.15
nwi
2
3
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
11.16
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
11.17
nwi
1
9
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
11.22
nwi
2
17
Kenney, Kaylan
Aliquippa 07
11.27
nwi
3
13
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
11.28
nwi
3
7
Louis, Demetrius
Ringgold
11.30
nwi
2
8
Barlow, Aaron
Gateway Senior
11.31
nwi
1
15
Thompson, Hassahn
Aliquippa 07
11.34
nwi
1
6
Wall, Joey
Ringgold
11.35
nwi
2
18
Harris, Eddie
Obama Academy
11.36
nwi
3
--
Franklin, Deion
Penn Hills
11.37
nwi
3
12
Brown, Dorian
Baldwin
11.40
nwi
2
19
Bianco, John
Peters Township
11.40
nwi
1
10
Jones, Tyrell
Woodland Hills
11.42
nwi
3
19
Copney, Owen
Kiski Area
11.42
nwi
2
21
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
11.42
nwi
1
3
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
11.44
nwi
3
16
Butts, K'Lam
Kiski Area
11.46
nwi
2
11
Pompeo, Mike
Pittsburgh Centr
11.47
nwi
2
13
Imbrogno, Rj
Greater Latrobe
11.47
nwi
1
23
Bongiorni, Dylan
West Allegheny
11.47
nwi
1
22
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
11.48
nwi
3
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moody, Vincent
Clairton 07
11.12
nwi
11
2
Allen, Clay
West Middlesex A
11.15
nwi
3
3
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
11.16
nwi
6
4
Barnes, Forrest
Seneca Valley
11.17
nwi
10
5
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
11.22
nwi
2
6
Kenney, Kaylan
Aliquippa 07
11.27
nwi
8
7
Gray, Cameron
Gateway Senior
11.28
nwi
6
8
Louis, Demetrius
Ringgold
11.30
nwi
1
9
Barlow, Aaron
Gateway Senior
11.31
nwi
5
10
Thompson, Hassahn
Aliquippa 07
11.34
nwi
7
11
Wall, Joey
Ringgold
11.35
nwi
7
12
Harris, Eddie
Obama Academy
11.36
nwi
4
13
Franklin, Deion
Penn Hills
11.37
nwi
7
14
Brown, Dorian
Baldwin
11.40
nwi
11
15
Bianco, John
Peters Township
11.40
nwi
11
16
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
11.42
nwi
2
17
Copney, Owen
Kiski Area
11.42
nwi
4
18
Jones, Tyrell
Woodland Hills
11.42
nwi
10
19
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
11.44
nwi
9
20
Butts, K'Lam
Kiski Area
11.46
nwi
10
21
Bongiorni, Dylan
West Allegheny
11.47
nwi
2
22
Imbrogno, Rj
Greater Latrobe
11.47
nwi
8
22
Pompeo, Mike
Pittsburgh Centr
11.47
nwi
7
24
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
11.48
nwi
1
25
Dobbins, Ian
Belle Vernon 07
11.48
nwi
3
26
Timpano, Vinny
Mcdowell
11.50
nwi
5
27
Stallworth, David
Obama Academy
11.51
nwi
5
28
Minjock, Mark
Peters Township
11.53
nwi
1
29
Brendel, Mark
Baldwin
11.53
nwi
1
30
Belko, Joshua
Yough
11.53
nwi
8
31
Lunsford, Jalen
Brentwood
11.55
nwi
2
32
Donahue, Tyler
Yough
11.58
nwi
5
33
Oduho, Joe
Cathedral Prep
11.61
nwi
10
34
Bretz, Tyler
Harbor Creek
11.63
nwi
5
35
Washington, Shane
Montour
11.69
nwi
5
36
Holloman, Renorvio
Fox Chapel
11.74
nwi
3
37
Hanna, Sidney
Grove City Senio
11.81
nwi
7
38
Baum, Greg
North Allegheny
11.82
nwi
9
39
Jacobs, Dontay
Laurel Highlands
11.84
nwi
2
40
Tyzinski, Collin
Harbor Creek
11.84
nwi
6
41
Wallace, Lawrence
Mc Keesport Area
11.87
nwi
6
42
Nelson, Brandon
Penn Hills
11.89
nwi
2
43
Roskovski, Canon
Butler Area Seni
11.90
nwi
4
44
Medved, Zach
West Allegheny
11.91
nwi
3
45
Seger, Matt
Hopewell
11.92
nwi
9
46
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
11.95
nwi
6
47
Green, Shamar
West Mifflin Are
11.96
nwi
1
48
Boyd, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
11.96
nwi
4
49
Carkuff, Skyler
Hempfield Area (
11.98
nwi
7
50
Sniadach, Zack
Brentwood
12.01
nwi
4
51
Mains, Coron
Laurel Highlands
12.01
nwi
5
52
Vernick, Robert
Butler Area Seni
12.06
nwi
8
53
Stolar, Cody
South Park
12.10
nwi
11
54
Klemmer, Kevin
Montour
12.12
nwi
2
55
Barclay, Cornelius
Mercyhurst Prep
12.13
nwi
7
56
Colon, Devin
Connellsville Ar
12.15
nwi
3
57
Krenn, Michael
Upper Saint Clai
12.16
nwi
9
58
Dietrich, Dalton
Thomas Jefferson
12.17
nwi
4
59
Ragni, Joe
Chartiers Valley
12.24
nwi
6
60
Allen, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
12.25
nwi
10
61
Naushad, Saif
Mcdowell
12.25
nwi
8
62
Gibson, Dontae
Uniontown Area
12.26
nwi
10
63
Seiber, Mike
North Hills
12.31
nwi
11
64
Higgins, Tom
Mercyhurst Prep
12.34
nwi
1
65
Pine, Kyle
Norwin
12.37
nwi
1
66
Wurmlinger, David
Belle Vernon 07
12.38
nwi
4
67
Revis, Aveal
Westinghouse
12.38
nwi
3
68
Hulbert, Joshua
North Hills
12.38
nwi
1
69
Knight, Mike
Franklin Regiona
12.40
nwi
9
70
Seger, Brad
Hopewell
12.46
nwi
3
71
Scovil, Nick
Greenville Senio
12.49
nwi
11
72
Kadlubek, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
12.56
nwi
9
73
Kaczka, Patrick
South Park
12.58
nwi
3
74
Black, Tyler
Fort Le Boeuf
12.58
nwi
9
75
Rickert, Jacob
Greenville Senio
12.64
nwi
11
76
Biddle, Steven
Grove City Senio
12.87
nwi
10
77
White, Deandre
Pittsburgh Centr
13.19
nwi
5
--
Lauer, Cory
Franklin Regiona
DQ
nwi
8
--
Terry, Sheron
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
nwi
8
--
Freeman, Marquail
Westinghouse
DQ
nwi
4
--
Mathis, Justin
Westinghouse
DQ
nwi
6
--
Logan, Morgan
Wilmington Area
DQ
nwi
2
--
DiLullo, Ryan
Wilmington Area
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
22.28
nwi
1
10
2
Allen, Clay
West Middlesex A
22.46
nwi
1
8
3
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
22.76
nwi
1
6
4
Barlow, Aaron
Gateway Senior
22.80
nwi
1
5
5
Hall, Robin
Penn Hills
23.01
nwi
1
4
6
Zahniser, Nico
Greenville Senio
23.14
nwi
1
3
--
Borsuk, Joey
Hempfield Area (
DQ
nwi
1
--
Louis, Demetrius
Ringgold
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shivetts, Kyle
North Allegheny
22.54
nwi
11
2
Allen, Clay
West Middlesex A
22.57
nwi
10
3
Wheeler, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
22.60
nwi
6
4
West, Sherman
Hempfield Area (
22.89
nwi
1
5
Louis, Demetrius
Ringgold
22.97
nwi
5
6
Zahniser, Nico
Greenville Senio
23.01
nwi
2
7
Barlow, Aaron
Gateway Senior
23.02
nwi
7
7
Hall, Robin
Penn Hills
23.02
nwi
1
9
Bianco, John
Peters Township
23.04
nwi
10
10
Butts, K'Lam
Kiski Area
23.05
nwi
8
11
Wall, Joey
Ringgold
23.12
nwi
3
12
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
23.14
nwi
4
13
Rutkowski, John
Upper Saint Clai
23.16
nwi
9
14
Jones, Tyrell
Woodland Hills
23.21
nwi
5
15
Basinger, Jeremy
Connellsville Ar
23.30
nwi
6
16
Kinnamon, Ben
Kiski Area
23.33
nwi
10
17
DeMaio, Nico
Chartiers Valley
23.40
nwi
6
18
Thompson, Hassahn
Aliquippa 07
23.43
nwi
9
18
Klippi, Zak
Laurel Highlands
23.43
nwi
5
20
Stallworth, David
Obama Academy
23.44
nwi
7
21
Deak, Stephen
Mcdowell
23.49
nwi
7
21
Rivera, Julius
Gateway Senior
23.49
nwi
3
23
Garbark, Kevin
West Mifflin Are
23.51
nwi
2
24
Wagner, Anthony
Peters Township
23.55
nwi
3
25
Haynes, Juwan
Pittsburgh Centr
23.68
nwi
7
26
Lunsford, Jalen
Brentwood
23.70
nwi
2
27
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
23.74
nwi
9
28
Mawhinney, Mike
Fox Chapel
23.79
nwi
11
29
Page, Will
West Allegheny
23.80
nwi
4
30
Belko, Joshua
Yough
23.81
nwi
8
30
Conn, Patrick
Laurel Highlands
23.81
nwi
8
32
Oduho, Joe
Cathedral Prep
23.90
nwi
1
33
Pryor, Chiante
Bethel Park Seni
23.96
nwi
4
34
Blackwell, Isaiah
Moon Area
23.98
nwi
9
35
Banks, Bradley
Seneca Valley
23.99
nwi
7
36
Alston, Jake
Butler Area Seni
24.02
nwi
11
37
Seger, Matt
Hopewell
24.12
nwi
2
38
Seaburn, Joe
Shenango
24.15
nwi
2
39
Jordan, Offel
Cathedral Prep
24.23
nwi
3
40
Wagner, John
Baldwin
24.26
nwi
4
41
Jones, Manny
South Park
24.27
nwi
5
42
Harris, Eddie
Obama Academy
24.29
nwi
11
43
Washington, Shane
Montour
24.45
nwi
11
44
Martin, Patrick
South Park
24.50
nwi
3
45
Burdine, Robert
Butler Area Seni
24.51
nwi
6
46
Waldron, Clayton
Yough
24.58
nwi
8
47
Klemmer, Kevin
Montour
24.60
nwi
6
48
Barclay, Cornelius
Mercyhurst Prep
24.66
nwi
8
49
Bruni, Tom
West Allegheny
24.68
nwi
10
49
Minto-Martin, Dakota
Norwin
24.68
nwi
4
51
Dietrich, Dalton
Thomas Jefferson
24.71
nwi
2
51
Gaunt, Aaron
South Fayette
24.71
nwi
5
53
Hartmann, Jan
Baldwin
24.76
nwi
4
54
Shaviss, Samuel
Penn Hills
24.79
nwi
11
55
Herrington, Brandon
Franklin Regiona
24.83
nwi
10
56
Gibson, Dontae
Uniontown Area
24.84
nwi
11
57
Black, Tyler
Fort Le Boeuf
25.02
nwi
2
58
Kadlubek, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
25.12
nwi
1
59
Hulbert, Joshua
North Hills
25.21
nwi
7
60
Kuzman, Josh
Thomas Jefferson
25.22
nwi
6
61
Seiber, Mike
North Hills
25.23
nwi
1
62
Revis, Aveal
Westinghouse
25.26
nwi
2
63
Walter, Ben
Brentwood
25.27
nwi
5
64
Smith, Isaac
Mc Keesport Area
25.29
nwi
8
65
Charlton, Tyler
Chartiers Valley
25.30
nwi
5
66
Levis, Anthony
Belle Vernon 07
25.35
nwi
7
66
Higgins, Tom
Mercyhurst Prep
25.35
nwi
3
68
Naushad, Saif
Mcdowell
25.44
nwi
9
69
Boyd, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
25.56
nwi
11
70
Spearman, Izaiah
Westinghouse
25.71
nwi
4
71
Wilds, Conlin
Greenville Senio
25.77
nwi
6
72
Biddle, Steven
Grove City Senio
25.99
nwi
5
73
Sarver, Vincent
Uniontown Area
26.16
nwi
9
74
White, Deandre
Pittsburgh Centr
26.20
nwi
3
75
Seger, Brad
Hopewell
26.59
nwi
7
76
Battle, Darius
Taylor Allderdic
26.94
nwi
1
77
Johnson, Jeremiah
Taylor Allderdic
28.25
nwi
9
--
chun, dennin
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
nwi
4
--
Wallace, Lawrence
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
nwi
8
--
Houston, A. j.
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
nwi
10
--
Logan, Morgan
Wilmington Area
DQ
nwi
3
--
DiLullo, Ryan
Wilmington Area
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philogene, Oliver
Seneca Valley
48.30
8
10
2
Crusan, Chandler
Hempfield Area (
49.86
8
8
3
West, Sherman
Hempfield Area (
49.88
7
6
4
Brown, Dorian
Baldwin
50.17
8
5
5
Rutkowski, John
Upper Saint Clai
50.24
7
4
6
Hall, Robin
Penn Hills
50.33
8
3
7
Lighty, Darius
West Mifflin Are
50.75
8
2
8
Mawhinney, Mike
Fox Chapel
50.91
7
1
9
Zahniser, Nico
Greenville Senio
51.16
7
10
Cochran, Jake
Shenango
51.72
6
11
Page, Will
West Allegheny
51.78
5
11
Colaianni, Anthony
Moon Area
51.78
6
13
Mcilvried, Alex
North Allegheny
51.97
6
13
Wagner, Anthony
Peters Township
51.97
7
15
Tookes, Khalil
Ambridge Area
52.19
7
16
Sloan, Braden
Slippery Rock Ar
52.21
7
17
Alston, Jake
Butler Area Seni
52.41
6
18
Hinnebusch, Josh
Chartiers Valley
52.45
4
19
Deak, Stephen
Mcdowell
52.49
8
20
chun, dennin
Elizabeth Forwar
52.56
5
21
Brimage, Deron
Woodland Hills
52.59
6
22
Sherrill, Jamar
Moon Area
52.62
5
23
Dindak, Jake
Baldwin
52.67
8
24
Graca, Elias
Fox Chapel
52.87
4
25
Udy, Ty
Slippery Rock Ar
53.01
6
26
Phillips, Tom
Peters Township
53.18
5
27
Steehler, Andrew
Mcdowell
53.23
4
28
Halmi, Kyle
Fairview
53.31
5
29
McCloskey, Matt
Belle Vernon 07
53.37
6
30
Pearce, Rex
Elizabeth Forwar
53.49
3
31
O'Brien, Sean
Brentwood
53.82
4
32
Hayes, Demetrius
West Mifflin Are
53.83
5
33
Morgan, Aaron
Yough
53.90
5
34
Merry, Brandon
North Allegheny
53.96
4
35
Martin, Patrick
South Park
54.00
5
36
Kalivoda, Adam
Cathedral Prep
54.07
4
37
Butler, Rokey
Cathedral Prep
54.20
3
38
Duke, Randy
Franklin Regiona
54.24
3
39
Banks, Bradley
Seneca Valley
54.27
5
40
Washington, Joe
Penn Hills
54.54
5
41
Charles, Joshua
Hopewell
54.60
4
42
Moore, Darius
Taylor Allderdic
54.99
2
43
Pratt, Jordan
Uniontown Area
55.09
3
43
Russell, Zack
South Fayette
55.09
2
45
Talton, Trejon
Kiski Area
55.20
4
46
Bevan, Tyler
Ringgold
55.37
2
47
Walasik, Jon
South Fayette
55.53
3
48
Jones, Jaquan
Gateway Senior
55.54
3
49
Geeter, Isaiah
Obama Academy
55.69
2
50
Hecking, Matthew
Greenville Senio
55.92
3
51
Benczkowski, David
Mercyhurst Prep
56.06
1
52
Davis, Brio
Montour
56.23
3
53
Turnsek, Daniel
Yough
56.33
3
54
Davis, Jeremy
North Hills
56.48
2
55
Dunlap, Tyler
Mercyhurst Prep
56.50
1
56
Demaio, Anthony
Upper Saint Clai
56.55
1
57
Edenfield, Lucas
Uniontown Area
57.10
6
58
Webb, Greg
Taylor Allderdic
57.20
2
59
Smith, Isaac
Mc Keesport Area
57.29
2
60
Schweinsberg, Ethan
West Allegheny
57.42
2
61
McClendon, Virgil
Obama Academy
57.45
3
62
Pierce, James
Ringgold
58.14
1
63
Brown, Matt
North Hills
58.64
1
64
Spearman, Izaiah
Westinghouse
58.67
1
65
Scott, Dyquan
Laurel Highlands
58.95
2
66
Mondock, Richard
Montour
1:04.01c
1
--
Hardin, Antonio
Westinghouse
DQ
1
--
Freeman, Marquail
Westinghouse
DQ
1
--
Ayitey, Mark
Woodland Hills
DQ
7
--
Lagorga, Jake
Norwin
DQ
5
--
Kuzman, Josh
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
1
--
Feroce, Mike
Kiski Area
DQ
4
--
Shivetts, Josh
Greater Latrobe
DQ
4
--
Basinger, Jeremy
Connellsville Ar
DQ
8
--
DeMaio, Nico
Chartiers Valley
DQ
5
--
Eyster, David
Vincentian Acade
DQ
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tonzo, Vincent
North Allegheny
1:54.45
1
10
2
Ross, Tyler
Greater Latrobe
1:56.20
1
8
3
Thompson, Ryan
Slippery Rock Ar
1:56.43
1
6
4
McWilliams, Matt
Fort Le Boeuf
1:56.87
1
5
5
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
1:56.94
1
4
6
Squires, Tyree
Penn Hills
1:58.03
1
3
7
Dougherty, Billy
Mt Lebanon
1:58.72
1
2
8
Smith, James
Upper Saint Clai
1:58.82
1
1
9
Anderson, Zach
Greenville Senio
1:58.91
1
10
Konrad, Walter
Mt Lebanon
1:59.76
1
11
Rigby, Tyler
South Park
1:59.83
1
12
Bailey, Wil
Penn Hills
2:00.67
1
13
Bruni, Tom
West Allegheny
2:01.82
1
14
Lee, Ryan
Bethel Park Seni
2:01.83
1
15
Shriver, Ryan
North Allegheny
2:02.19
1
16
Vescovi, Anthony
Bethel Park Seni
2:02.28
1
17
Halmi, Kyle
Fairview
2:03.20
1
18
Christopher, Neil
Brentwood
2:03.51
1
19
Cooper, Matt
Quaker Valley
2:03.74
1
20
Hinnebusch, Josh
Chartiers Valley
2:03.86
1
21
Martone, Phil
Mercyhurst Prep
2:04.08
1
22
Mino, Josh
South Park
2:04.11
1
23
Moretton, Brandan
Norwin
2:04.39
1
24
Creamer, Doucet
Gateway Senior
2:04.81
1
25
Maholage, David
Franklin Regiona
2:04.84
1
26
Paden, Zach
Wilmington Area
2:04.86
1
27
Gregory, Connor
Fairview
2:04.91
1
28
Labash, Christian
Baldwin
2:05.57
1
29
Goodman, Madison
Seneca Valley
2:05.93
1
30
Kloecker, Pat
Cathedral Prep
2:05.98
1
31
Brady, Sean-Patrick
Mercyhurst Prep
2:06.22
1
32
Brown, Ian
Grove City Senio
2:06.73
1
33
Hasis, Stephen
South Fayette
2:06.88
1
34
Graca, Elias
Fox Chapel
2:06.97
1
35
Swartzfager, Adam
Mcdowell
2:07.05
1
36
Sajjad, Mo
Franklin Regiona
2:07.35
1
37
Cooksey, Nicholas
Woodland Hills
2:07.41
1
38
Cahn, Jacob
Uniontown Area
2:07.57
1
39
Koryak, Andrew
Vincentian Acade
2:07.90
1
40
Sowa, Daniel
Shaler Area
2:08.11
1
41
Sloan, Brock
Slippery Rock Ar
2:08.67
1
42
Hill, Kylan
Seneca Valley
2:09.03
1
43
Morelli, Frank
South Fayette
2:09.21
1
44
Trout, Ryan
Hempfield Area (
2:09.34
1
45
Ritson, Jared
Hempfield Area (
2:09.59
1
46
Moore, Darius
Taylor Allderdic
2:09.99
1
47
Mausser, Derek
Greenville Senio
2:10.39
1
48
Truswell, Ben
Yough
2:10.71
1
49
Scholl, Skylar
Ringgold
2:10.73
1
50
Mosely, Rashawn
Gateway Senior
2:10.97
1
51
Meeker, Eliot
Mcdowell
2:11.14
1
52
Schweinsberg, Ethan
West Allegheny
2:11.26
1
53
Rankin, Jon
Shaler Area
2:11.44
1
54
Thomas, Jeremy
Woodland Hills
2:11.66
1
55
Wise, Brandon
Grove City Senio
2:12.80
1
56
Quealy, Trey
Norwin
2:13.25
1
57
Edenfield, Lucas
Uniontown Area
2:13.42
1
58
Davis, Brio
Montour
2:13.44
1
59
Coppla, Greg
Cathedral Prep
2:15.43
1
60
McClendon, Virgil
Obama Academy
2:15.64
1
61
Balla, Parker
Baldwin
2:15.68
1
62
Geeter, Isaiah
Obama Academy
2:16.30
1
63
Shick, Jon
Kiski Area
2:16.65
1
64
Fulton, Dan
North Hills
2:16.75
1
65
Ellis, Jared
Montour
2:16.96
1
66
Carnprobst, Matt
North Hills
2:17.96
1
67
Fahenstock, J.D.
Kiski Area
2:20.46
1
68
Hines, Carson
Thomas Jefferson
2:21.10
1
69
Wilding, Dmitry
Upper Saint Clai
2:22.21
1
70
Morgan, Aaron
Yough
2:22.49
1
71
Bagwell, Joe
Wilmington Area
2:24.80
1
72
Steinman, Tony
Mc Keesport Area
2:36.89
1
--
Bonacci, Aaron
West Mifflin Are
DQ
1
--
Kaniecki, Greg
Vincentian Acade
DQ
1
--
Brennan, Ryan
West Mifflin Are
DQ
1
--
Hardin, Antonio
Westinghouse
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zebrak, Dalton
Iroquois
4:20.71
1
10
2
McWilliams, Matt
Fort Le Boeuf
4:21.89
1
8
3
Whelan, Connor
Fox Chapel
4:26.17
1
6
4
Schott, Luke
Franklin Regiona
4:26.50
1
5
5
Wilhoite, Dylin
Penn Hills
4:29.27
1
4
6
DiSilvio, Ean
Taylor Allderdic
4:30.18
1
3
7
Miller, Patrick
Kiski Area
4:31.34
1
2
8
Louco, Cordon
North Allegheny
4:33.39
1
1
9
Freese, R.J.
West Allegheny
4:33.78
1
10
Edenfield, Nate
Uniontown Area
4:34.04
1
11
Jacobs, Cameron
Waynesburg Centr
4:34.43
1
12
Lacy, John
Cathedral Prep
4:34.92
1
13
Anna, Jason
Slippery Rock Ar
4:35.29
1
14
Harkins, Chris
Bethel Park Seni
4:35.69
1
15
Walsh, Jack
Mt Lebanon
4:35.83
1
16
Consiglio, Tony
Mt Lebanon
4:36.77
1
17
Nicotra, Tyler
North Allegheny
4:37.98
1
18
Koryak, Andrew
Vincentian Acade
4:38.22
1
19
Sowa, Daniel
Shaler Area
4:39.25
1
20
Wilding, Austin
Upper Saint Clai
4:39.57
1
21
Walter, Trevor
Bethel Park Seni
4:40.15
1
22
Szymanski, Josh
Quaker Valley
4:40.62
1
23
Whiteman, Ryan
Grove City Senio
4:41.00
1
24
Paden, Zach
Wilmington Area
4:42.05
1
25
Mausser, Derek
Greenville Senio
4:42.12
1
26
Ashman, Rob
Franklin Regiona
4:42.93
1
27
Curtin, Sebastian
Mercyhurst Prep
4:43.68
1
28
Muscarella, Joey
Fairview
4:44.84
1
29
Urban, Garrett
Seneca Valley
4:45.29
1
30
Martinez, Anton
North Hills
4:45.45
1
31
Rader, Josh
Butler Area Seni
4:47.18
1
32
Cecchini, Michael
Laurel Highlands
4:48.29
1
33
Parnell, Marc
Mercyhurst Prep
4:48.61
1
34
Galatic, Jon
Peters Township
4:49.46
1
35
Mitchell, Corey
South Fayette
4:51.03
1
36
Kropf, Luke
Quaker Valley
4:51.07
1
37
Lookabaugh, Tyler
Kiski Area
4:51.17
1
38
Pasqualicchio, Pat
Cathedral Prep
4:51.44
1
39
Lukart, John
Elizabeth Forwar
4:53.03
1
40
Zenobi, Anthony
Belle Vernon 07
4:53.71
1
41
Bittner, Jake
Shaler Area
4:54.52
1
42
Fulton, Dan
North Hills
4:55.18
1
43
Wise, Brandon
Grove City Senio
4:55.58
1
44
Dixon, Bill
Seneca Valley
4:56.45
1
45
Wagner, Brendon
Norwin
4:56.49
1
46
Hermann, Adam
Taylor Allderdic
4:56.54
1
47
Augustine, Kevin
Greater Latrobe
4:56.67
1
48
Leone, Cord
Greater Latrobe
4:58.22
1
49
Godzin, Joel
Belle Vernon 07
4:58.24
1
50
Klutch, Conor
Upper Saint Clai
4:58.92
1
51
McLaughlin, Colin
Baldwin
4:59.12
1
52
eber, jorge
Thomas Jefferson
4:59.19
1
53
Cieslak, Ryan
Montour
4:59.65
1
54
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
4:59.94
1
55
Zombek, Evan
South Fayette
5:00.58
1
56
Thomas, Jeremy
Woodland Hills
5:01.58
1
57
Conway, Travis
Yough
5:01.71
1
58
Rinderle, David
Mcdowell
5:02.09
1
59
Mascioli, Jace
Connellsville Ar
5:02.22
1
60
Taylor, Cameron
Norwin
5:02.34
1
61
Mosier, Nathan
Mcdowell
5:02.59
1
62
Costa, Sam
West Allegheny
5:02.85
1
63
Guthrie, Brady
Uniontown Area
5:03.28
1
64
Truswell, Ben
Yough
5:03.29
1
65
Burak, Nate
Hopewell
5:04.25
1
66
Brennan, Ryan
West Mifflin Are
5:05.68
1
67
Bourgeois, Matt
Thomas Jefferson
5:06.37
1
68
Gulakowski, Corey
Chartiers Valley
5:06.42
1
69
Tittiger, Sam
Rochester 07
5:07.00
1
70
Orr, Jim
Homer Center
5:07.02
1
71
Ellis, Jared
Montour
5:07.26
1
72
Coffman, Robert
Connellsville Ar
5:08.66
1
73
Faix, Dan
Brentwood
5:11.85
1
74
Bagwell, Joe
Wilmington Area
5:12.51
1
75
Betz, Dave
Brentwood
5:14.47
1
76
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
5:14.76
1
77
Wolfarth, Glen
Penn Hills
5:15.07
1
78
Carr, Jordan
South Park
5:16.61
1
79
Maxwell, Cameron
Peters Township
5:19.33
1
80
Schultz, Gary
Ringgold
5:25.56
1
81
Podgorski, Brendan
South Park
5:28.19
1
82
Herrick, Stephen
Greenville Senio
5:30.21
1
83
Steinman, Tony
Mc Keesport Area
5:43.45
1
84
Breight, Miguel
Woodland Hills
5:44.11
1
--
Paul, Andrew
Hempfield Area (
DQ
1
--
Gabler, Nathanael
Hempfield Area (
DQ
1
--
Bickel, Caleb
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
1
--
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
DQ
1
Mens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Wil
Penn Hills
4:20.26
1
10
2
Kennedy, Brent
Kiski Area
4:20.37
1
8
3
Moran, Alex
Mt Lebanon
4:24.18
1
6
4
Martin, Ethan
Fox Chapel
4:24.67
1
5
5
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
4:24.80
1
4
6
Becich, Michael
North Allegheny
4:25.80
1
3
7
Tellin, Lawton
Mt Lebanon
4:26.66
1
2
8
Zegarelli, Martin
Cathedral Prep
4:27.31
1
1
9
Fox, Nat
Quaker Valley
4:27.80
1
10
Archer, Alex
Vincentian Acade
4:30.73
1
11
Gregory, Connor
Fairview
4:34.12
1
12
Bojarski, Sam
North Allegheny
4:43.23
1
13
Rigby, Tyler
South Park
4:47.95
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kuchta, Andrew
Baldwin
9:17.56
1
10
2
Steiner, Logan
North Allegheny
9:25.66
1
8
3
Appman, Timothy
North Allegheny
9:29.65
1
6
4
Martin, Ethan
Fox Chapel
9:31.06
1
5
5
Wakeley, Caleb
Shaler Area
9:32.90
1
4
6
Faye, Jon
Hempfield Area (
9:37.53
1
3
7
Whelan, Connor
Fox Chapel
9:39.69
1
2
8
Boccabella, Ryan
Norwin
9:40.70
1
1
9
Louis, Ethan
Cathedral Prep
9:42.14
1
10
Tallada, Nate
Saegertown
9:45.14
1
11
Mauser, Kevin
Shaler Area
9:46.52
1
12
Hadfield, Roy
Quaker Valley
9:48.10
1
13
Archer, Alex
Vincentian Acade
9:48.15
1
14
Roddy, Seamus
Mt Lebanon
9:50.83
1
15
Veltre, Rob
Quaker Valley
9:54.08
1
16
Snider, Tyler
Kiski Area
9:54.63
1
17
Schott, Luke
Franklin Regiona
10:03.50
1
18
Quirk, Patrick
Mt Lebanon
10:04.58
1
19
Cordell, Caleb
Mcdowell
10:05.65
1
20
Wilcko, Dan
Fairview
10:15.56
1
21
Perri, Jake
Seneca Valley
10:17.44
1
22
Cancilla, Paul
Mercyhurst Prep
10:19.22
1
23
Nickel, Ben
Seneca Valley
10:21.62
1
24
Adams, Barrett
Taylor Allderdic
10:23.81
1
25
Cusick, Will
South Fayette
10:24.91
1
26
Anna, Jason
Slippery Rock Ar
10:25.49
1
27
Budnik, Ryan
Grove City Senio
10:26.01
1
28
Lerda, Ryan
South Fayette
10:28.93
1
29
Bickel, Caleb
Slippery Rock Ar
10:29.72
1
30
Bailey, Thomas
Bethel Park Seni
10:30.03
1
31
Donnelly, Ryan
Penn Hills
10:34.00
1
32
Short, Christopher
Butler Area Seni
10:35.52
1
33
Hilverding, Sean
Waynesburg Centr
10:38.45
1
34
Teets, Ryan
Laurel Highlands
10:38.68
1
35
Benka, Aaron
Grove City Senio
10:39.48
1
36
Andreassi, Jon
Butler Area Seni
10:46.20
1
37
Augustine, Kevin
Greater Latrobe
10:47.23
1
38
Galatic, Jon
Peters Township
10:48.82
1
39
Martin, Ross
Bethel Park Seni
10:52.02
1
40
Martinez, Anton
North Hills
10:52.49
1
41
Thomas, Ryan
Belle Vernon 07
10:53.38
1
42
Cieslak, Ryan
Montour
10:56.34
1
43
Carei, Braden
Uniontown Area
10:56.54
1
44
Doyle, dennis
Baldwin
10:57.63
1
45
Lukart, John
Elizabeth Forwar
10:59.88
1
46
Wilson, Aaron
West Middlesex A
10:59.98
1
47
Jaynes, Mason
Connellsville Ar
11:05.30
1
48
Burchlaw, Mike
North Hills
11:05.64
1
49
Myers, Ben
Franklin Regiona
11:07.33
1
50
Guthrie, Brady
Uniontown Area
11:09.58
1
51
Klutch, Conor
Upper Saint Clai
11:13.07
1
52
Striplin, Brandon
Brentwood
11:15.83
1
53
Orr, Jim
Homer Center
11:17.53
1
54
Salek, Zach
West Allegheny
11:23.36
1
55
McElhaney, Christian
Greenville Senio
11:24.94
1
56
Jackson, Nate
Greater Latrobe
11:27.14
1
57
Carr, Jordan
South Park
11:27.89
1
58
Cavalovitch, Taylor
West Allegheny
11:33.77
1
59
Law, Nathan
Mcdowell
11:37.09
1
60
Tittiger, Sam
Rochester 07
11:38.67
1
61
Battaglia, Dom
Vincentian Acade
11:39.83
1
62
Smith, Noah
Ringgold
11:39.97
1
63
Foley, Dylan
Greenville Senio
11:40.01
1
64
Craig, Coner
Woodland Hills
11:45.15
1
65
Tocci, Nick
Hopewell
11:49.30
1
66
Morgan, David
Woodland Hills
11:50.37
1
67
Campbell, Brendan
Upper Saint Clai
11:50.38
1
68
Pfaff, Jordan
South Park
12:06.74
1
69
Schultz, Gary
Ringgold
12:24.51
1
70
Badges, Fabian
Montour
12:33.04
1
71
Baughman, Joe
Connellsville Ar
12:51.51
1
72
Williams, Kelvin
Mc Keesport Area
12:51.55
1
--
DiSilvio, Ean
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
1
--
Gulakowski, Corey
Chartiers Valley
DQ
1
--
Lednak, Richard
Kiski Area
DQ
1
--
Culley, Chris
Moon Area
DQ
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Salter, Savon
Penn Hills
14.97
nwi
1
8
3
Nixon, Anthony
Pittsburgh Centr
15.07
nwi
1
6
6
Graham, Will
Taylor Allderdic
15.17
nwi
1
3
4
Mitchell, Brandon
Fox Chapel
15.24
nwi
1
5
1
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
15.25
nwi
1
10
7
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
15.37
nwi
1
2
5
Roberts, Andrew
Hopewell
15.39
nwi
1
4
8
Mukherjee, Arjun
Fox Chapel
15.43
nwi
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
5
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
15.17
nwi
3
4
Mitchell, Brandon
Fox Chapel
15.18
nwi
2
1
Salter, Savon
Penn Hills
15.32
nwi
1
9
Bernadowski, Matthew
Elizabeth Forwar
15.47
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Andrew
Hopewell
15.51
nwi
2
2
Nixon, Anthony
Pittsburgh Centr
15.54
nwi
3
--
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
15.57
nwi
3
6
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
15.62
nwi
2
3
Graham, Will
Taylor Allderdic
15.66
nwi
1
10
Crise, Alan
Highlands Senior
15.70
nwi
1
21
Dimit, Davis
Slippery Rock Ar
15.82
nwi
2
8
Mukherjee, Arjun
Fox Chapel
15.83
nwi
3
14
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
15.85
nwi
3
11
Conn, Patrick
Laurel Highlands
15.98
nwi
2
13
Evans, Donivel
Kiski Area
16.01
nwi
1
22
Trent, Parker
Hempfield Area (
16.02
nwi
1
17
Longley, Jacob
Laurel Highlands
16.05
nwi
2
17
Hartos, Mike
Yough
16.07
nwi
3
12
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
16.08
nwi
3
20
Jones, Manny
South Park
16.19
nwi
2
15
Sanchez, Carlos
Butler Area Seni
16.30
nwi
1
16
Barker, Sean
Kiski Area
16.31
nwi
1
19
Perry, Brent
West Allegheny
16.31
nwi
2
23
Copeland, Evan
Pittsburgh Centr
16.32
nwi
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
15.17
nwi
9
2
Mitchell, Brandon
Fox Chapel
15.18
nwi
6
3
Salter, Savon
Penn Hills
15.32
nwi
8
4
Bernadowski, Matthew
Elizabeth Forwar
15.47
nwi
2
5
Roberts, Andrew
Hopewell
15.51
nwi
8
6
Nixon, Anthony
Pittsburgh Centr
15.54
nwi
5
7
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
15.57
nwi
3
8
Viecelli, Roman
Yough
15.62
nwi
4
9
Graham, Will
Taylor Allderdic
15.66
nwi
9
10
Crise, Alan
Highlands Senior
15.70
nwi
4
11
Dimit, Davis
Slippery Rock Ar
15.82
nwi
3
12
Mukherjee, Arjun
Fox Chapel
15.83
nwi
2
13
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
15.85
nwi
1
14
Conn, Patrick
Laurel Highlands
15.98
nwi
7
15
Evans, Donivel
Kiski Area
16.01
nwi
9
16
Trent, Parker
Hempfield Area (
16.02
nwi
3
17
Longley, Jacob
Laurel Highlands
16.05
nwi
1
18
Hartos, Mike
Yough
16.07
nwi
8
19
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
16.08
nwi
7
20
Jones, Manny
South Park
16.19
nwi
6
21
Sanchez, Carlos
Butler Area Seni
16.30
nwi
6
22
Barker, Sean
Kiski Area
16.31
nwi
2
22
Perry, Brent
West Allegheny
16.31
nwi
5
24
Copeland, Evan
Pittsburgh Centr
16.32
nwi
7
25
Minous, Byron
Thomas Jefferson
16.42
nwi
6
26
Wentzel, Taylor
South Park
16.45
nwi
1
27
Thomas, Bill
Hempfield Area (
16.49
nwi
7
28
Trocki, Corey
Cathedral Prep
16.59
nwi
4
29
Steward, Maquale
Penn Hills
16.60
nwi
9
30
Centofanti, Luke
West Mifflin Are
16.79
nwi
4
31
Seifert, Levi
West Allegheny
16.94
nwi
1
32
Bostick, Noah
North Hills
17.00
nwi
5
33
Ayitey, Mark
Woodland Hills
17.10
nwi
5
34
Banton, Lyle
Upper Saint Clai
17.12
nwi
2
35
Ubinger, Matt
North Hills
17.15
nwi
3
36
Do, Dennis
Cathedral Prep
17.16
nwi
8
37
Connor, Ryan
Mercyhurst Prep
17.28
nwi
8
38
Gibson, Dominic
Uniontown Area
17.34
nwi
3
39
Salice, Nick
Bethel Park Seni
17.39
nwi
1
39
Gioia, Joe
Slippery Rock Ar
17.39
nwi
7
41
Jenkins, Jayden
Baldwin
17.43
nwi
7
42
Tarr, John
South Fayette
17.45
nwi
2
43
Capone, James
Franklin Regiona
17.50
nwi
6
44
Leyland, Levi
Butler Area Seni
17.54
nwi
6
45
Cooksey, Nicholas
Woodland Hills
17.80
nwi
4
46
Sparkman, Tyler
Hopewell
17.81
nwi
4
46
Kirshy, Mitchell
Connellsville Ar
17.81
nwi
5
48
Trombley, Tyler
Belle Vernon 07
17.88
nwi
8
49
Landolina, Garrett
Shaler Area
17.90
nwi
9
50
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
18.02
nwi
3
51
McCracken, Levi
Homer Center
18.07
nwi
9
52
Patz, Jon
Ringgold
18.09
nwi
7
53
Backo, Mike
Baldwin
18.23
nwi
4
54
Yocolano, Mike
Ringgold
18.36
nwi
6
55
King, Matt
Seneca Valley
18.39
nwi
5
56
Schmelzer, Aaron
Seneca Valley
18.57
nwi
2
57
Alesius, Christian
Norwin
18.64
nwi
1
58
Rubenstein, Sam
Chartiers Valley
18.66
nwi
5
59
Black, Tyler
Fort Le Boeuf
18.73
nwi
9
60
Simek, Quaide
Franklin Regiona
18.79
nwi
2
61
Peters, Ben
Chartiers Valley
18.84
nwi
8
62
Wasielewski, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
18.97
nwi
5
63
Brasile, Bryan
Greater Latrobe
19.27
nwi
2
64
Cheek, Jesse
Elizabeth Forwar
19.67
nwi
7
65
Koeppfinger, Shawn
Montour
19.94
nwi
6
66
Monstwil, Bryce
Wilmington Area
20.29
nwi
1
67
Moore, Anthony
Montour
20.49
nwi
8
68
Bechtold, Greg
Connellsville Ar
20.74
nwi
3
69
Brown, Bryan
Brentwood
21.20
nwi
4
--
Sulick, Devin
Greenville Senio
DQ
nwi
1
--
Colbert, Chris
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elam, Jeff
Greater Latrobe
37.99
10
10
2
Salter, Savon
Penn Hills
38.54
10
8
3
Ayitey, Mark
Woodland Hills
38.98
10
6
4
Nixon, Anthony
Pittsburgh Centr
39.33
9
5
5
Crise, Alan
Highlands Senior
39.73
9
4
6
Doaty, Torey
Pittsburgh Centr
40.03
10
3
7
Evans, Donivel
Kiski Area
40.87
8
2
8
Longley, Jacob
Laurel Highlands
41.08
9
1
9
Roberts, Andrew
Hopewell
41.24
9
10
Ciorra, Alexander
Mt Lebanon
41.37
10
11
Mukherjee, Arjun
Fox Chapel
41.64
10
12
Gibson, Dominic
Uniontown Area
41.69
9
13
Ubinger, Matt
North Hills
41.89
8
14
Tarr, John
South Fayette
42.00
7
15
Tyzinski, Collin
Harbor Creek
42.05
6
16
Wentzel, Taylor
South Park
42.20
8
17
Bernadowski, Matthew
Elizabeth Forwar
42.28
5
18
Squires, Doug
Fairview
42.29
8
19
Sanchez, Carlos
Butler Area Seni
42.44
7
20
Barker, Sean
Kiski Area
42.51
7
21
Jones, Manny
South Park
42.62
5
22
Johnston, Ken
Hempfield Area (
42.74
9
23
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
42.82
9
24
Davis, Ron
Shenango
43.13
6
24
Ventullo, Tyler
Baldwin
43.13
7
26
Simmen, Zach
West Allegheny
43.14
7
27
Perry, Brent
West Allegheny
43.17
8
28
Douglas, Corey
Greenville Senio
43.29
6
29
Banton, Lyle
Upper Saint Clai
43.40
4
30
Backo, Mike
Baldwin
43.55
8
31
Steward, Maquale
Penn Hills
44.02
4
32
Capone, James
Franklin Regiona
44.05
8
33
Paxson, Dalton
Rochester 07
44.06
6
34
Nist, Colten
Butler Area Seni
44.15
6
35
Patz, Jon
Ringgold
44.23
7
36
McCracken, Levi
Homer Center
44.35
5
37
Salice, Nick
Bethel Park Seni
44.42
6
38
Klein, Alex
Shenango
44.51
5
39
Centofanti, Luke
West Mifflin Are
44.56
5
40
Nelson, Anthony
Mcdowell
44.72
3
41
Thomas, Bill
Hempfield Area (
44.81
6
42
Sulick, Devin
Greenville Senio
44.84
3
43
Alesius, Christian
Norwin
44.91
5
44
Black, Tyler
Fort Le Boeuf
45.02
4
45
Mellick, Ricky
Seton-Lasalle
45.04
4
46
Dimit, Davis
Slippery Rock Ar
45.09
5
47
Do, Dennis
Cathedral Prep
45.15
7
48
Trombley, Tyler
Belle Vernon 07
45.22
4
49
Schmelzer, Aaron
Seneca Valley
45.42
4
50
Heath, Chris
Quaker Valley
45.54
4
51
Chisler, Josh
Laurel Highlands
45.61
3
52
Rubenstein, Sam
Chartiers Valley
45.70
3
53
Yocolano, Mike
Ringgold
45.72
4
54
King, Matt
Seneca Valley
46.23
7
55
Peters, Ben
Chartiers Valley
46.34
3
56
Kyriacopoulos, John
Upper Saint Clai
46.78
2
57
Wasielewski, Max
Mercyhurst Prep
47.02
2
58
Monstwil, Bryce
Wilmington Area
47.14
1
59
Simek, Slater
Franklin Regiona
47.74
8
60
Lichstinn, Jordan
Fairview
47.77
3
61
Cheek, Jesse
Elizabeth Forwar
48.46
2
62
Emmett, Pat
Bethel Park Seni
48.84
2
63
Lipke, Luke
Hopewell
49.25
2
64
Hartos, Mike
Yough
50.85
6
65
Graham, Joe
Taylor Allderdic
50.89
1
66
Koeppfinger, Shawn
Montour
51.28
1
67
Brasile, Bryan
Greater Latrobe
52.18
2
68
Moore, Anthony
Montour
53.09
1
--
Harper, Bryant
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
10
--
Brown, Bryan
Brentwood
DQ
3
--
Hughes, Kenny
West Mifflin Are
DQ
10
--
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
DQ
5
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kenney
,
Thompson
,
Shegog
,
McBride
Aliquippa 07
42.59
5
10
2
Barlow
,
Jordan
,
Laus
,
Gray
Gateway Senior
42.61
5
8
3
Pompeo
,
Nixon
,
Jones-mo
,
Henderso
Pittsburgh Centr
43.49
4
6
4
Haines
,
Dickun
,
Kinnamon
,
Copney
Kiski Area
43.53
5
5
5
Green
,
Lighty
,
Hayes
,
Wheeler
West Mifflin Are
43.90
5
4
6
Ferari
,
Zhang
,
Brem
,
Lawrence
Mt Lebanon
44.03
5
3
7
Moore
,
Blackwel
,
Norman
,
Colaiann
Moon Area
44.05
4
2
8
DeNardo
,
Wagner
,
Brown
,
Green
Baldwin
44.25
4
1
9
Borsuk
,
Day
,
West
,
Carkuff
Hempfield Area (
44.37
4
10
Nientimp
,
Naushad
,
Tate
,
Timpano
Mcdowell
44.42
4
11
Page
,
Johnson
,
Bongiorn
,
Delmonic
West Allegheny
44.65
5
12
Oduho
,
Malone
,
Malone
,
Moffett
Cathedral Prep
44.72
2
13
Klippi
,
Conn
,
Mains
,
Pegg
Laurel Highlands
44.91
4
14
Dwyer
,
Klemmer
,
Massey
,
Lee
Montour
44.97
5
15
Mawhinne
,
Mawhinne
,
Mitchell
,
Papich
Fox Chapel
45.29
4
16
Young
,
Staten
,
Pryor
,
Minton
Bethel Park Seni
45.31
3
17
Bianco
,
Staaf
,
Minjock
,
Manyak
Peters Township
45.32
3
18
Leach
,
Houston
,
Pearce
,
Bernadow
Elizabeth Forwar
45.43
1
19
Elam
,
Davoli
,
Shivetts
,
Ross
Greater Latrobe
45.45
3
20
Janiro
,
Belko
,
Turnsek
,
Donahue
Yough
45.46
3
21
Relay Team
Butler Area Seni
45.51
3
22
Coleman
,
Stallwor
,
Duckett
,
Stallwor
Obama Academy
46.15
5
23
Hinnebus
,
Charlton
,
Sinclair
,
DeMaio
Chartiers Valley
46.41
3
24
Lagorga
,
Alesius
,
Pine
,
Minto-Ma
Norwin
46.43
2
25
Barclay
,
Higgins
,
Connor
,
Jones
Mercyhurst Prep
46.45
2
26
VanAkan
,
Rickert
,
Black
,
Styno
Greenville Senio
46.66
1
27
Simek
,
Herringt
,
Knight
,
Duke
Franklin Regiona
46.67
3
28
Cochran
,
Gaunt
,
Hunter
,
Slater
South Fayette
47.17
2
29
Colbert
,
Bullock
,
Jones
,
Terry
Taylor Allderdic
47.41
2
30
Basinger
,
Kirshy
,
Colon
,
Keedy
Connellsville Ar
47.64
3
31
Stolar
,
Kaczka
,
Kmonk
,
Smith
South Park
47.98
1
32
Walter
,
Sniadach
,
Murano
,
Vickless
Brentwood
48.10
1
33
LaQuatra
,
Boston
,
Jameson
,
Paltek
North Hills
51.23
1
34
Jones
,
Brimage
,
Brimage
,
Brooks
Woodland Hills
53.11
2
--
Fanning
,
Boyd
,
Boyd
,
Krenn
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Philogen
,
Schroder
,
Barnes
,
Banks
Seneca Valley
3:21.25
4
10
2
Elam
,
Shivetts
,
Smail
,
Ross
Greater Latrobe
3:21.41
4
8
3
Nixon
,
Haynes
,
Henderso
,
DeRenzo
Pittsburgh Centr
3:22.09
4
6
4
Bailey
,
Wilhoite
,
Salter
,
Hall
Penn Hills
3:22.51
4
5
5
Lagattut
,
Ferari
,
Murphy
,
Hanberry
Mt Lebanon
3:24.53
4
4
6
Tonzo
,
Mcilvrie
,
Shriver
,
Becich
North Allegheny
3:27.21
4
3
7
Wagner
,
Phillips
,
Bianco
,
Minjock
Peters Township
3:28.84
3
2
8
Thompson
,
Dimit
,
Sloan
,
Sloan
Slippery Rock Ar
3:29.38
4
1
9
Moore
,
Culley
,
Blackwel
,
Norman
Moon Area
3:29.90
3
10
Mausser
,
Douglas
,
Zahniser
,
Anderson
Greenville Senio
3:30.79
3
11
Balla
,
Bishop
,
Brown
,
Kelly
Baldwin
3:30.82
3
12
Lighty
,
Hughes
,
Hayes
,
Bonacci
West Mifflin Are
3:31.12
4
13
Barlow
,
Creamer
,
Jones
,
Laus
Gateway Senior
3:31.62
3
14
Swartzfa
,
Cordell
,
Steehler
,
Deak
Mcdowell
3:33.20
2
15
Ayitey
,
Clanagan
,
Moore
,
Brimage
Woodland Hills
3:34.00
2
16
Rutkowsk
,
Smith
,
Krenn
,
Kyriacop
Upper Saint Clai
3:34.94
2
17
Duke
,
Maholage
,
Sajjad
,
Simek
Franklin Regiona
3:36.28
2
18
Hasis
,
Black
,
Tarr
,
Russell
South Fayette
3:37.10
3
19
Christop
,
Yasko
,
Sniadach
,
O'Brien
Brentwood
3:37.19
2
20
Sarver
,
Gibson
,
Edenfiel
,
Cahn
Uniontown Area
3:39.09
3
21
Mino
,
Martin
,
Rigby
,
Wentzel
South Park
3:39.73
3
22
Klein
,
Cochran
,
Seaburn
,
Davis
Shenango
3:39.80
2
23
Morgan
,
Turnsek
,
Truswell
,
Donahue
Yough
3:43.55
2
24
Relay Team
Butler Area Seni
3:44.48
2
25
Collins
,
Feroce
,
Evans
,
Lange
Kiski Area
3:44.68
1
26
Basinger
,
Ream
,
Bonds
,
Leichlit
Connellsville Ar
3:45.87
1
27
Hinnebus
,
Charlton
,
DeMaio
,
Politi
Chartiers Valley
3:52.49
1
28
Stallwor
,
Duckett
,
Yancey
,
El
Obama Academy
3:53.81
1
29
Paden
,
Kaufman
,
Logan
,
Monstwil
Wilmington Area
3:53.90
1
30
Relay Team
Shaler Area
3:57.79
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Lednak
,
Snider
,
Kennedy
Kiski Area
7:55.97
1
10
2
Thompson
,
Anna
,
Sloan
,
Sloan
Slippery Rock Ar
7:56.96
1
8
3
Fox
,
Cooper
,
Hadfield
,
Westwood
Quaker Valley
7:57.46
1
6
4
Boccabel
,
Flynn
,
Moretton
,
Kolesar
Norwin
8:07.10
1
5
5
Harkins
,
Bailey
,
Walter
,
Lee
Bethel Park Seni
8:07.72
1
4
6
Philogen
,
Schroder
,
Urban
,
Goodman
Seneca Valley
8:12.90
1
3
7
Sarver
,
Gibson
,
Edenfiel
,
Guthrie
Uniontown Area
8:13.02
1
2
8
Nicotra
,
Bojarski
,
Dai
,
Chang
North Allegheny
8:13.16
1
1
9
Bender
,
Farina
,
Palencha
,
Creamer
Gateway Senior
8:13.53
1
10
Mino
,
Martin
,
Rigby
,
Graf
South Park
8:18.93
1
11
Balla
,
Kuchta
,
Bishop
,
Kelly
Baldwin
8:25.59
1
12
Martone
,
Cancilla
,
Benczkow
,
Parnell
Mercyhurst Prep
8:26.64
1
13
Wilding
,
Klutch
,
Gaetano
,
Wilding
Upper Saint Clai
8:26.93
1
14
Relay Team
Butler Area Seni
8:28.33
1
15
Mausser
,
Zahniser
,
Anderson
,
Anderson
Greenville Senio
8:30.48
1
16
Swartzfa
,
Cordell
,
Steehler
,
Meeker
Mcdowell
8:30.91
1
17
Spahr
,
Bevan
,
Homa
,
Scholl
Ringgold
8:36.44
1
18
Relay Team
Hempfield Area (
8:37.17
1
19
Hasis
,
Cusick
,
Mitchell
,
Black
South Fayette
8:37.94
1
20
Rankin
,
Mauser
,
Sowa
,
Bittner
Shaler Area
8:40.03
1
21
Maholage
,
Sajjad
,
Trottier
,
Myers
Franklin Regiona
8:42.99
1
22
Adams
,
Hermann
,
Berkley
,
Webb
Taylor Allderdic
8:44.25
1
23
DeRenzo
,
Zenchak
,
Eshenasy
,
McCann
Pittsburgh Centr
8:45.62
1
24
Bruni
,
Costa
,
Page
,
Freese
West Allegheny
8:53.00
1
25
Brown
,
Wise
,
Whiteman
,
Budnik
Grove City Senio
8:59.76
1
26
Clanagan
,
Cooksey
,
Johnson
,
McCaskil
Woodland Hills
9:00.57
1
27
Faix
,
Christop
,
Yasko
,
Striplin
Brentwood
9:05.27
1
28
Charles
,
Weiland
,
Piroli
,
Tocci
Hopewell
9:11.67
1
29
Mascioli
,
Ream
,
Jaynes
,
Coffman
Connellsville Ar
9:14.21
1
30
Cieslak
,
Badges
,
Ellis
,
Davis
Montour
9:38.34
1
31
Burchlaw
,
Roberts
,
Carnprob
,
Heinauer
North Hills
9:52.71
1
--
Mar
,
McClendo
,
Earner
,
Geeter
Obama Academy
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Matt
Hickory
61-04.00
(18.69m)
1
10
2
Yohman, John
Wilmington Area
58-00.00
(17.68m)
1
8
3
Lewis, Luke
Hickory
56-00.75
(17.09m)
1
6
4
Reed, Travis
Butler Area Seni
54-06.00
(16.61m)
1
5
5
Adams, Max
Hempfield Area (
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
4
6
Baumann, Lawrence
Cathedral Prep
52-04.75
(15.97m)
1
3
7
Delmonaco, Nick
Riverview
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
2
8
Tuzikow, Andy
Knoch
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
1
9
Kaufman, Bryn
Wilmington Area
47-09.50
(14.57m)
1
10
Kroner, Travis
Slippery Rock Ar
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
11
Schauble, Mitchell
Harbor Creek
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
12
Johnson, Dorian
Belle Vernon 07
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
13
Antonucci, Tony
North Allegheny
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
14
Ollio, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
15
Smider, Ryan
South Park
46-02.75
(14.09m)
1
16
Kirkling, Jesse
Hempfield Area (
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
17
Guthrie, Shane
Laurel Highlands
45-03.25
(13.80m)
1
18
Bauccio, Anthony
Gateway Senior
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
19
Pears, Avery
Shenango
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
20
Shimko, Michael
Uniontown Area
44-05.50
(13.55m)
1
21
Colecchi, Neal
Kiski Area
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
22
Spinuzza, Joe
Laurel Highlands
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
23
Heynoski, Jake
Fort Le Boeuf
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
24
Campbell, Cole
Butler Area Seni
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
25
Ketterer, Dean
Seneca Valley
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
26
Wolak, Robbie
South Park
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
27
Newhouse, Mike
Homer Center
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
28
Horta-Kovacs, Christian
Mt Lebanon
41-06.50
(12.66m)
1
29
Acquaviva, Tony
Seneca Valley
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
30
Larkin, Matt
North Allegheny
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
31
Loper, John
Upper Saint Clai
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
32
Carey, Jake
South Fayette
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
32
Harbour, Neondre
Obama Academy
40-07.00
(12.37m)
1
34
Henry, Cody
Greater Latrobe
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
35
Carey, Nick
Shaler Area
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
36
Nichelson, Colby
Connellsville Ar
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
36
Bush, Bobby
Baldwin
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
36
Duncan, Austin
Franklin Regiona
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
39
Brennan, Jon
Mcdowell
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
40
Bannister, Andy
Baldwin
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
40
Richardson, Lucas
Yough
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
42
Plazek, Joe
North Hills
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
42
Samudosky, Corey
West Mifflin Are
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
44
Heinbaugh, Austin
Connellsville Ar
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
45
Ragni, Joe
Chartiers Valley
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
46
Patton, Alex
Mcdowell
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
47
Gladysz, Braden
Greenville Senio
38-04.25
(11.69m)
1
48
Keys, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
49
Fanning, Nick
Upper Saint Clai
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
50
McCracken, Nick
Hopewell
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
51
Hart, Tyler
Gateway Senior
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
52
Miller, Cody
Homer Center
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
53
Walter, Ben
Brentwood
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
54
Mcgeough, Alex
Chartiers Valley
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
55
Manning, Jarid
Greenville Senio
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
56
Hager, Jon
Uniontown Area
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
56
Malochosky, Joe
Ringgold
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
58
Bullocks, Josh
Rochester 07
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
59
Yasin, Al-hussain
Brentwood
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
60
Whitney, Caleb
Slippery Rock Ar
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
61
Bird, Josh
Hopewell
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
62
Woodward, Charles
Woodland Hills
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
63
Payne, Londale
Woodland Hills
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
64
Marlowe, Warren
Grove City Senio
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
65
Johnson, Emmanuel
Penn Hills
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
66
Gumpf, Mike
North Hills
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
67
Bartha, Alex
West Allegheny
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Walker, Jared
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
theurkoff, ryan
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Moon, DeAndre
Rochester 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen-Green, Demetrius
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Dixon, Robert
Beaver Falls
DQ
(--)
1
--
Milcec, Luke
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Coburn, Shane
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen, Cory
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Williams, Chris
Yough
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tyree, Asa
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
McDowell, Tevan
Waynesburg Centr
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nowlin, Julian
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Fidler, Kyle
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tritschler, Lance
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Jaylen
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bullock, John
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Lance
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Matt
Hickory
172-10
(52.68m)
1
10
2
Adams, Max
Hempfield Area (
171-11
(52.40m)
1
8
3
Yohman, John
Wilmington Area
161-02
(49.12m)
1
6
4
Tuzikow, Andy
Knoch
155-06
(47.40m)
1
5
5
Delmonaco, Nick
Riverview
154-00
(46.94m)
1
4
6
Reed, Travis
Butler Area Seni
152-07
(46.51m)
1
3
7
Lewis, Luke
Hickory
147-10
(45.06m)
1
2
8
Bauccio, Anthony
Gateway Senior
141-00
(42.98m)
1
1
9
Sheridan, Austin
Riverside (Ellwo
140-10
(42.93m)
1
10
Ketterer, Dean
Seneca Valley
138-01
(42.09m)
1
11
Baumann, Lawrence
Cathedral Prep
137-10.50
(42.02m)
1
12
Mcgeough, Alex
Chartiers Valley
136-04
(41.55m)
1
13
Buda, Mark
Mt Lebanon
135-08
(41.35m)
1
14
Antonucci, Tony
North Allegheny
132-06.50
(40.40m)
1
15
Love, Robbie
Quaker Valley
131-03.50
(40.02m)
1
16
Spinuzza, Joe
Laurel Highlands
130-08.50
(39.84m)
1
17
Ollio, Joe
Pittsburgh Centr
130-08
(39.83m)
1
18
Meyer, Dylan
Connellsville Ar
130-04.50
(39.74m)
1
19
Nichelson, Jacob
Connellsville Ar
129-05.50
(39.46m)
1
20
Smider, Ryan
South Park
128-09
(39.24m)
1
21
Conroy, Jonah
Peters Township
128-03
(39.09m)
1
22
Kroner, Travis
Slippery Rock Ar
127-05
(38.84m)
1
23
Johnson, Lance
West Allegheny
126-10
(38.66m)
1
24
McDowell, Tevan
Waynesburg Centr
126-03
(38.48m)
1
25
Stevenson, Jimmy
Bethel Park Seni
125-02.50
(38.16m)
1
26
Gumpf, Mike
North Hills
124-09
(38.02m)
1
27
Larkin, Matt
North Allegheny
124-00
(37.80m)
1
28
Kaufman, Bryn
Wilmington Area
123-02
(37.54m)
1
29
Bannister, Andy
Baldwin
120-11
(36.86m)
1
30
Yokobosky, Shane
Uniontown Area
120-07
(36.75m)
1
31
Miller, Cody
Homer Center
118-04.50
(36.08m)
1
32
Whitney, Caleb
Slippery Rock Ar
118-02
(36.02m)
1
33
Plazek, Joe
North Hills
118-00
(35.97m)
1
34
Fleming, Ian
Hempfield Area (
117-07
(35.84m)
1
35
Newhouse, Mike
Homer Center
116-02.50
(35.42m)
1
36
Marlowe, Warren
Grove City Senio
116-00
(35.36m)
1
37
Polens, Mike
Upper Saint Clai
114-04
(34.85m)
1
38
Keys, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
114-00
(34.75m)
1
39
Jake, Lenhart
Butler Area Seni
113-11.50
(34.73m)
1
40
Hart, Tyler
Gateway Senior
112-09.50
(34.38m)
1
41
Walizer, Dan
South Park
112-08
(34.34m)
1
42
Colecchi, Neal
Kiski Area
110-05.50
(33.67m)
1
43
Brennan, Jon
Mcdowell
110-05
(33.66m)
1
44
Schauble, Mitchell
Harbor Creek
110-04
(33.63m)
1
45
Hager, Jon
Uniontown Area
110-03.50
(33.62m)
1
46
Duncan, Austin
Franklin Regiona
109-04
(33.32m)
1
47
Malochosky, Joe
Ringgold
108-03
(32.99m)
1
48
Carey, Jake
South Fayette
108-01
(32.94m)
1
49
Heynoski, Jake
Fort Le Boeuf
106-02
(32.36m)
1
50
Bartha, Alex
West Allegheny
104-00
(31.70m)
1
51
Redlinger, Jeremy
Brentwood
102-04
(31.19m)
1
51
McPeek, Mitch
Seneca Valley
102-04
(31.19m)
1
53
Dixon, Robert
Beaver Falls
101-02
(30.84m)
1
54
Bullocks, Josh
Rochester 07
99-08
(30.38m)
1
55
Manning, Jarid
Greenville Senio
98-11
(30.15m)
1
56
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
97-10
(29.82m)
1
57
Jenkins, Sterling
Baldwin
97-05
(29.69m)
1
58
Simmons, David
Woodland Hills
96-08
(29.46m)
1
59
Rash, Anthony
Thomas Jefferson
95-10
(29.21m)
1
60
Cockeram, Garett
Norwin
94-09
(28.88m)
1
61
Bennett, Gregory
Upper Saint Clai
90-10
(27.69m)
1
62
Richardson, Lucas
Yough
90-08
(27.64m)
1
63
Fadzen, Cameron
Quaker Valley
89-05
(27.25m)
1
64
Sestito, Anthony
Thomas Jefferson
88-04
(26.92m)
1
65
Abatta, Jate
Mcdowell
86-07
(26.39m)
1
66
Gibson, Deon
Woodland Hills
85-09.50
(26.15m)
1
--
Gladysz, Braden
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Siko, Dan
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sparkman, Tyler
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Marlowe, Cameron
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
theurkoff, ryan
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pruchnitzky, Marc
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Swank, Ian
Yough
DQ
(--)
1
--
Cole, Adam
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Popa, Jim
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schall, Tony
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen-Green, Demetrius
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Janusey, Stephen
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Carey, Nick
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Harbour, Neondre
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nowlin, Julian
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tritschler, Lance
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Risch, Cody
Rochester 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wright, Josh
Seton-Lasalle
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ransome, Anthony
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tyree, Asa
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Claude
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Milcec, Luke
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nock, Dylan
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bullock, John
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Billy
South Park
234-09
(71.55m)
1
10
2
Zaccagnini, Chris
Kiski Area
178-11
(54.53m)
1
8
3
Janicki, Anthony
Elizabeth Forwar
175-03
(53.42m)
1
6
4
Cole, Adam
Belle Vernon 07
171-10
(52.37m)
1
5
5
Smorey, Luke
Baldwin
169-02
(51.56m)
1
4
6
Muto, Zach
Seneca Valley
168-08
(51.41m)
1
3
7
Fisher, Shane
Riverside (Ellwo
167-07
(51.08m)
1
2
8
Madeja, William
Brentwood
166-05
(50.72m)
1
0.50
8
Shoemaker, Stephan
Butler Area Seni
166-05
(50.72m)
1
0.50
10
Donati, Tyler
Wilmington Area
162-00
(49.38m)
1
11
Buda, Mark
Mt Lebanon
160-11
(49.05m)
1
12
Thomas, Marcus
Uniontown Area
159-09
(48.69m)
1
13
Kula, Kris
Fort Le Boeuf
156-04
(47.65m)
1
14
Pavlik, Blake
Elizabeth Forwar
152-04
(46.43m)
1
15
Dixon, Robert
Beaver Falls
152-01
(46.36m)
1
16
Duncan, Austin
Franklin Regiona
150-11
(46.00m)
1
17
Pischke, Sean
Greater Latrobe
150-02
(45.77m)
1
18
Nock, Dylan
South Fayette
149-08
(45.62m)
1
19
George, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
149-06
(45.57m)
1
20
Massey, Darren
Montour
147-10
(45.06m)
1
21
Reamer, Brandon
Butler Area Seni
147-06
(44.96m)
1
22
Ketterer, Dean
Seneca Valley
146-02
(44.55m)
1
23
Charlton, Tyler
Chartiers Valley
144-06
(44.04m)
1
24
Politi, Dom
Chartiers Valley
143-09
(43.82m)
1
25
Young, Austin
Ringgold
143-05
(43.71m)
1
26
Spinuzza, Joe
Laurel Highlands
142-04
(43.38m)
1
27
Carey, Nick
Shaler Area
142-03
(43.36m)
1
28
Smider, Ryan
South Park
140-11
(42.95m)
1
29
Buccigrossi, Matt
North Hills
140-04
(42.77m)
1
30
Maloney, Michael
Baldwin
136-11
(41.73m)
1
31
Meyer, Dylan
Connellsville Ar
136-05
(41.58m)
1
32
Oskin, Brandon
Thomas Jefferson
136-00
(41.45m)
1
33
Bongiorni, Dylan
West Allegheny
135-11
(41.43m)
1
33
Carson, Andrew
Kiski Area
135-11
(41.43m)
1
35
Mingrone, Luke
Bethel Park Seni
134-11
(41.12m)
1
36
Fagan, Brandon
Grove City Senio
132-00
(40.23m)
1
37
Bianco, Joe
Peters Township
129-04
(39.42m)
1
38
Landfried, Tyler
Greenville Senio
127-08
(38.91m)
1
39
Bakewell, Donnie
Yough
127-06
(38.86m)
1
40
Janusey, Stephen
Peters Township
126-04
(38.51m)
1
41
Davison, Elliot
Iroquois
125-01
(38.13m)
1
42
Mitro, Adam
Montour
124-03
(37.87m)
1
43
Risch, Cody
Rochester 07
123-07
(37.67m)
1
44
Kerr, Norm
Norwin
123-04
(37.59m)
1
45
Trucilla, James
Cathedral Prep
122-04
(37.29m)
1
46
Gesso, Ryan
Laurel Highlands
122-02
(37.24m)
1
47
Bauccio, Anthony
Gateway Senior
120-00
(36.58m)
1
48
Ungerman, Max
North Hills
118-07
(36.14m)
1
49
Abbs, Jamie
North Allegheny
118-04
(36.07m)
1
50
Popa, Jim
West Mifflin Are
117-11
(35.94m)
1
51
Payne, Corey
Thomas Jefferson
116-11
(35.64m)
1
52
Marlowe, Warren
Grove City Senio
115-07
(35.23m)
1
53
Passerello, Steven
Pittsburgh Centr
114-07
(34.93m)
1
54
Weaver, Cole
Greenville Senio
114-03
(34.82m)
1
55
Kunselman, Colin
Upper Saint Clai
111-00
(33.83m)
1
56
Delmonica, Tory
West Allegheny
109-11
(33.50m)
1
57
Breight, Miguel
Woodland Hills
109-04
(33.32m)
1
58
Culver, William
Connellsville Ar
107-04
(32.72m)
1
59
Johnson, Kyle
Penn Hills
105-02
(32.05m)
1
59
Humes, Mike
Slippery Rock Ar
105-02
(32.05m)
1
61
Wivell, Austin
Uniontown Area
104-00
(31.70m)
1
62
Swank, Ian
Yough
103-07
(31.57m)
1
63
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
102-10
(31.34m)
1
64
Joyce, James
Upper Saint Clai
102-00
(31.09m)
1
65
Venturella, Emilio
Woodland Hills
97-01
(29.59m)
1
66
Weber, Nick
North Allegheny
94-11
(28.93m)
1
67
Sommers, Scott
Quaker Valley
91-09
(27.97m)
1
68
Bosch, Dave
Slippery Rock Ar
89-00
(27.13m)
1
69
Curtiss, Halden
Mcdowell
87-06
(26.67m)
1
--
Jones, Greg
Waynesburg Centr
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wright, Javon
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Washington, Kennell
Ambridge Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Manack, Seth
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Voytik, Matt
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Dan
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nochese, Luke
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lodovico, Nico
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wilkins, Josh
Fort Le Boeuf
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sandidge, Gavin
Pittsburgh Centr
DQ
(--)
1
--
Malochosky, Joe
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Coburn, Shane
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Andrews, Michael
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Huefner, Jacob
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Walker, Jared
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Prylinski, Ben
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Will
Taylor Allderdic
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
2
King, Greg
Franklin Regiona
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Jancso, Jeremy
West Middlesex A
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
10
Heagy, Jonny
Greater Latrobe
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Evans, Donivel
Kiski Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4.50
4
Papich, Brian
Fox Chapel
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4.50
6
Moffett, Malik
Cathedral Prep
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
6
Kocur, Tom
Seneca Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2.50
8
Piatt, Cullin
Mt Lebanon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.25
8
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.25
8
Nossokoff, Christian
Peters Township
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.25
8
Hanna, Sidney
Grove City Senio
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.25
9
Morgan, Aaron
Yough
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
14
Madler, Dan
North Allegheny
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
VanAkan, Trey
Greenville Senio
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Jones, Jaquan
Gateway Senior
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Stevens, Ken
Gateway Senior
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Pears, Avery
Shenango
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Harris, Josh
West Mifflin Are
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Yurkovich, Anthony
Butler Area Seni
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Yankello, Brandon
Quaker Valley
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Erenberg, Michael
Peters Township
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Campbell, Jacob
Fort Le Boeuf
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
davis, paris
Thomas Jefferson
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Bostick, Noah
North Hills
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Zagorski, Alex
North Allegheny
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
--
Brown, Dimitri
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hills, Nicholas
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Zack
Pittsburgh Centr
DQ
(--)
1
--
Heath, Chris
Quaker Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gualteri, Joe
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Williams, Chris
Yough
DQ
(--)
1
--
Graham, Joe
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Simmen, Zach
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Dutrieulle, Davon
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Marcus
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Poljak, Mitchell
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jake
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kirkwood, Shane
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Slater, George
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kurta, Shawn
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Girgash, Steve
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Palaschak, Justin
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Valko, Mitch
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pearce, Rex
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sims, Santeaun
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ferris, Alex
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kirkpatrick, Daulton
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Holloman, Renorvio
Fox Chapel
DQ
(--)
1
--
Knight, Mike
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gibson, Andrew
Fairview
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lunsford, Jalen
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Yasko, Anthony
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Reimond, J.J.
Baldwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Young, Rohan
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Malone, James
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen, Anthony
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Roudybush, Tyler
Butler Area Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Davidson, Jaquan
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
DeBerry, Drew
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pegg, Joe
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Xi, Mark
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
1
--
Phelps, Aaron
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Norman, Robert
Moon Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Day, De'Lorian
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
1
--
Morton, Damone
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Candiello, Anthony
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Drozdowski, John
Iroquois
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wombacker, Jordan
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Cy
West Mifflin Are
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Umar
Moon Area
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
8
3
Papich, Brian
Fox Chapel
21-06.25
(6.56m)
nwi
1
6
4
Conn, Patrick
Laurel Highlands
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
5
5
Leach, Bryce
Elizabeth Forwar
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
4
6
Norman, Robert
Moon Area
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
3
7
Schaefer, Swann
Pittsburgh Centr
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
2
8
Blaszczak, E j
Laurel Highlands
21-00.75
(6.42m)
nwi
1
1
9
Tate, De'Vion
Mcdowell
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
14
King, Greg
Franklin Regiona
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
11
Jordan, Jaylen
Gateway Senior
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
12
Carkuff, Skyler
Hempfield Area (
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
15
Tookes, Khalil
Ambridge Area
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
16
Green, Tarief
Baldwin
20-00.75
(6.12m)
nwi
1
15
Jancso, Jeremy
West Middlesex A
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
16
Ross, Tyler
Greater Latrobe
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
17
Bretz, Tyler
Harbor Creek
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
17
Malecky, Mark
Butler Area Seni
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
18
Oduho, Joe
Cathedral Prep
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
19
Taylor, Jucqui
Uniontown Area
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
21
Henry, Dravon
Aliquippa 07
19-05.75
(5.94m)
nwi
1
22
Laus, John
Gateway Senior
19-05.25
(5.92m)
nwi
1
23
Burkus, Jason
Connellsville Ar
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
23
Young, Rohan
Bethel Park Seni
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
25
Alston, Jake
Butler Area Seni
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
1
26
Kress, Pat
Fort Le Boeuf
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
27
Chen, Frank
West Allegheny
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
28
Holloman, Renorvio
Fox Chapel
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
28
Ricks, Deion
Uniontown Area
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
30
Furrh, Andrew
Slippery Rock Ar
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
30
Kadlubek, Brady
Slippery Rock Ar
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
33
Dutrieulle, Davon
West Mifflin Are
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
33
Brooks, Isaiah
Woodland Hills
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
35
Santeam, Sims
Elizabeth Forwar
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
36
Harper, Anthony
Penn Hills
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
37
Chahin, Mike
Franklin Regiona
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
38
Campbell, Jacob
Fort Le Boeuf
18-03.25
(5.57m)
nwi
1
39
Albitz, Tyler
South Park
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
39
Girgash, Steve
South Park
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
39
Kaufman, Jared
Wilmington Area
18-00.75
(5.51m)
nwi
1
42
Kuzman, Josh
Thomas Jefferson
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
42
Priselac, Shane
Upper Saint Clai
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
44
Korpusik, Noah
North Hills
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
44
Saffer, Nathan
Bethel Park Seni
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
46
Jackson, Davon
Ambridge Area
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
47
Dobbins, Ian
Belle Vernon 07
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
48
Slater, George
South Fayette
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
49
Kennedy, Ryan
North Hills
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
50
O'Brien, Sean
Brentwood
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
51
Brisco, Josh
Ringgold
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
52
Guadagnino, Sam
South Fayette
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
53
Goins, Cavante
Norwin
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
54
Royal, Marcus
Quaker Valley
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
54
Summers, Tramyer
Ringgold
17-00.75
(5.20m)
nwi
1
56
Gray, Neil
Connellsville Ar
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
57
Clark, Vondre
Chartiers Valley
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
58
Delmonica, Tory
West Allegheny
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
59
Fanning, Nick
Upper Saint Clai
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
60
Sedlack, Nate
Chartiers Valley
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
61
Udaiparwala, Mazher
Quaker Valley
16-00.25
(4.88m)
nwi
1
62
Brazon, Brian
Belle Vernon 07
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
63
Turnsek, Daniel
Yough
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
64
Day, Travis
Hempfield Area (
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
1
65
Williams, Chris
Yough
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
--
Shields, Nate
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mathis, Justin
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Dennis
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Logan, Morgan
Wilmington Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Colbert, Chris
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bullock, John
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Dimitri
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
davis, paris
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Swan, Samuel
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barker, Sean
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hanna, Sidney
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberts, Andrew
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timpano, Vinny
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oplinger, William
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moffett, Malik
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gibson, Andrew
Fairview
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sniadach, Zack
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landfried, Tyler
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanAkan, Trey
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thornton, James
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Erenberg, Michael
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
El, Khalil
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moorefield, Clay
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haag, Collin
Pittsburgh Centr
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mellick, Ricky
Seton-Lasalle
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nossokoff, Christian
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shegog, Malik
Aliquippa 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eisley, Nick
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dwyer, Chase
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baum, Greg
North Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lehecka, Ryan
North Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Xi, Mark
Mt Lebanon
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Greg
Franklin Regiona
43-11.25
(13.39m)
nwi
1
10
2
Blaszczak, E j
Laurel Highlands
43-09.25
(13.34m)
nwi
1
8
3
Fulmore, Derrick
West Mifflin Are
43-08.00
(13.31m)
nwi
1
6
4
Murray, Spencer
Butler Area Seni
43-07.75
(13.30m)
nwi
1
5
5
Tate, De'Vion
Mcdowell
43-06.75
(13.28m)
nwi
1
4
6
Timpano, Vinny
Mcdowell
42-11.50
(13.09m)
nwi
1
3
7
Moore, Umar
Moon Area
42-08.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
2
8
Day, De'Lorian
Hempfield Area (
42-07.50
(12.99m)
nwi
1
1
9
Papich, Brian
Fox Chapel
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
10
Martin, Bru
Uniontown Area
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
11
Xi, Mark
Mt Lebanon
41-09.75
(12.74m)
nwi
1
12
Murphy, Cy
West Mifflin Are
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
13
Jackson, Gary
Baldwin
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
14
Graham, Will
Taylor Allderdic
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
15
Isaac, Fritz
North Allegheny
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
16
DeBerry, Drew
Laurel Highlands
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
17
Horne, Greg
Fox Chapel
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
18
Wrice, Tory
Seneca Valley
40-04.25
(12.30m)
nwi
1
19
Lowerre, Vinny
Butler Area Seni
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
20
Shegog, Malik
Aliquippa 07
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
1
20
Campbell, Jacob
Fort Le Boeuf
40-03.75
(12.29m)
nwi
1
22
Kalning, Matt
Greater Latrobe
40-01.25
(12.22m)
nwi
1
23
Dwyer, Chase
Montour
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
24
Leach, Bryce
Elizabeth Forwar
39-10.25
(12.15m)
nwi
1
25
Lehecka, Ryan
North Allegheny
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
26
Smith, Kamani
Cathedral Prep
39-04.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
27
George, Tyler
Hempfield Area (
39-04.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
28
Roberts, Andrew
Hopewell
39-03.50
(11.98m)
nwi
1
29
Howell, Malon
Baldwin
39-01.25
(11.92m)
nwi
1
30
Ricks, Deion
Uniontown Area
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
31
Chen, Frank
West Allegheny
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
32
Gualteri, Joe
Seneca Valley
38-10.25
(11.84m)
nwi
1
33
Roote, Stephen
Franklin Regiona
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
34
Jones, Curtiss
Mercyhurst Prep
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
35
Jordan, Jaylen
Gateway Senior
38-05.50
(11.72m)
nwi
1
36
Moore, Darius
Taylor Allderdic
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
37
Kress, Pat
Fort Le Boeuf
37-11.00
(11.56m)
nwi
1
38
Jackson, Davon
Ambridge Area
37-08.25
(11.49m)
nwi
1
39
Burkus, Jason
Connellsville Ar
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
39
Kaufman, Jared
Wilmington Area
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
39
Kurta, Shawn
Shaler Area
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
42
Sostre, Javier
Gateway Senior
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
43
Girgash, Steve
South Park
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
44
Phelps, Aaron
Penn Hills
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
1
45
Piatt, Cullin
Mt Lebanon
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
46
Summers, Tramyer
Ringgold
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
47
Eshenasy, Ian
Pittsburgh Centr
36-07.50
(11.16m)
nwi
1
48
Gibson, Andrew
Fairview
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
49
Drozdowski, John
Iroquois
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
49
Slater, George
South Fayette
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
51
Korpusik, Noah
North Hills
36-04.75
(11.09m)
nwi
1
52
Williams, Christian
Connellsville Ar
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
53
Landolina, Garrett
Shaler Area
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
54
Clark, Vondre
Chartiers Valley
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
55
Martin, Dan
South Park
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
56
Lee, C.J.
Woodland Hills
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
57
Paxson, Dalton
Rochester 07
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
58
Pontius, Slavi
Wilmington Area
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
59
Igersheim, Cody
Greenville Senio
34-05.25
(10.50m)
nwi
1
60
Guadagnino, Sam
South Fayette
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
61
Myers, Adam
Brentwood
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
62
Priselac, Shane
Upper Saint Clai
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
63
Rauluk, Pate
Chartiers Valley
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
64
Gross, Aj
Upper Saint Clai
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
65
Landfried, Tyler
Greenville Senio
31-06.00
(9.60m)
nwi
1
--
davis, paris
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Dimitri
Westinghouse
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Delmonica, Tory
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartos, Mike
Yough
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jancso, Jeremy
West Middlesex A
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Jhaquan
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Poljak, Mitchell
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cole, Ryan
Waynesburg Centr
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dibble, Avery
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brazon, Brian
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oplinger, William
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Goins, Cavante
Norwin
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jew, Tyler
North Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moffett, Malik
Cathedral Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conley, Peter
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Santeam, Sims
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barker, Sean
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sparkman, Tyler
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bowers, Levi
Quaker Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Royal, Marcus
Quaker Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joiner, Christian
Pittsburgh Centr
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rager, Aaron
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Furrh, Andrew
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stallworth, Nicholas
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moorefield, Clay
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nossokoff, Christian
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Erenberg, Michael
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hensh, Jacob
Laurel Highlands
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Laverdiere, Jesse
Laurel Highlands
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
8
3
Rakowski, Joey
Quaker Valley
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
4
Ackerman, Chad
Mcdowell
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
5
Owens, Damion
Fairview
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3.50
5
Colangrande, Cody
Franklin Regiona
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3.50
7
Brannen, Andrew
Peters Township
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
8
Neugebauer, Brett
North Allegheny
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
1
9
Aaron, Luke
Baldwin
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Clark, Andrew
Cathedral Prep
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Paterno, Anthony
Butler Area Seni
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Sinclair, Zack
Hempfield Area (
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
13
Cashdollar, Dan
Seneca Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
DeGennero, Christian
Greater Latrobe
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
15
Graham, Pat
Thomas Jefferson
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Sinclair, Josh
Chartiers Valley
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
17
Monteparte, Bobby
Hempfield Area (
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
18
Simoni, Chet
Grove City Senio
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
19
Zayac, Devin
Homer Center
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
20
Ferrenberg, Patrick
Greater Latrobe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
21
Schweiger, Ben
North Allegheny
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
22
Cole, Ryan
Waynesburg Centr
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
23
Pavlik, Cody
Elizabeth Forwar
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Welsh, Jeremy
Connellsville Ar
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
25
Gregord, Clay
West Allegheny
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
26
Kocan, Joseph
Fairview
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
27
Kmonk, Brandon
South Park
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
28
Nientimp, Vince
Mcdowell
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
29
Welsh, Justin
Franklin Regiona
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
30
Covert, Josh
Butler Area Seni
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Kuhn, Zach
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Christmann, Sam
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Matta, Aaron
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Cardillo, Anthony
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Dangrow, Caleb
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Cardillo, Jared
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Jimmy
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
McCallister, Jake
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stymer, Lucious
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Richey, Tyler
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Mulkern, Killan
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Dunbar, Justin
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Speicher, Ryan
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Heid, Garrett
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lagorga, Jake
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lagorda, Brandon
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Davison, Elliot
Iroquois
DQ
(--)
1
--
DeNardo, Zack
Baldwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sparkman, Tyler
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Shane
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Brazon, Brian
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Herge, Bryson
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wyllie, Jake
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gula, Peter
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kail, Zan
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
2
Scales, Taylor
Moon Area
12.57
nwi
1
8
1
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
12.64
nwi
1
10
7
Traynor, Brittney
North Hills
12.67
nwi
1
2
4
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
12.68
nwi
1
5
6
Rose, Kaleah
Obama Academy
12.83
nwi
1
3
5
O'Connell, Abby
North Hills
12.84
nwi
1
4
3
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
12.86
nwi
1
6
8
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
12.91
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Traynor, Brittney
North Hills
12.59
nwi
3
9
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
12.60
nwi
2
7
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
12.61
nwi
1
9
Bailey, Jasmine
Butler Area Seni
12.67
nwi
1
5
Rose, Kaleah
Obama Academy
12.71
nwi
2
1
Scales, Taylor
Moon Area
12.75
nwi
3
4
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
12.75
nwi
3
6
O'Connell, Abby
North Hills
12.81
nwi
2
15
Kaczanowicz, Kami
Burrell 07
12.90
nwi
1
18
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
12.90
nwi
1
2
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
12.90
nwi
2
8
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
12.95
nwi
3
13
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
13.01
nwi
3
14
Jeter, Jessica
Aliquippa 07
13.06
nwi
2
23
Zaken, Kayla
Yough
13.07
nwi
1
22
Gvozden, Katie
Franklin Regiona
13.08
nwi
1
17
Finch, Mallory
Peters Township
13.12
nwi
2
16
Veglia, Madison
Upper Saint Clai
13.13
nwi
3
19
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
13.14
nwi
3
12
Morris, Jalesa
Kiski Area
13.15
nwi
2
--
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
13.18
nwi
1
11
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
13.23
nwi
1
20
Plecenik, Kelsey
Norwin
13.23
nwi
2
21
Zysk, Linda
West Allegheny
13.31
nwi
3
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Traynor, Brittney
North Hills
12.59
nwi
2
2
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
12.60
nwi
2
3
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
12.61
nwi
5
4
Bailey, Jasmine
Butler Area Seni
12.67
nwi
3
5
Rose, Kaleah
Obama Academy
12.71
nwi
5
6
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
12.75
nwi
1
7
Scales, Taylor
Moon Area
12.75
nwi
6
8
O'Connell, Abby
North Hills
12.81
nwi
1
10
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
12.90
nwi
5
10
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
12.90
nwi
7
9
Kaczanowicz, Kami
Burrell 07
12.90
nwi
4
12
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
12.95
nwi
4
13
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
13.01
nwi
4
14
Jeter, Jessica
Aliquippa 07
13.06
nwi
3
15
Zaken, Kayla
Yough
13.07
nwi
2
16
Gvozden, Katie
Franklin Regiona
13.08
nwi
2
17
Finch, Mallory
Peters Township
13.12
nwi
6
18
Veglia, Madison
Upper Saint Clai
13.13
nwi
6
19
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
13.14
nwi
2
20
Morris, Jalesa
Kiski Area
13.15
nwi
4
21
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
13.18
nwi
6
22
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
13.23
nwi
7
23
Plecenik, Kelsey
Norwin
13.23
nwi
4
24
Zysk, Linda
West Allegheny
13.31
nwi
3
25
Solt, Stephanie
Chartiers Valley
13.32
nwi
1
26
Lewis, Cheyenne
Woodland Hills
13.36
nwi
6
27
Frazier-Francis, Alex
South Fayette
13.38
nwi
2
28
Blackmon, Kenzie
Fort Le Boeuf
13.40
nwi
3
29
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
13.44
nwi
1
30
Braga, Skylar
Waynesburg Centr
13.49
nwi
7
31
Polyblank, Anna
Connellsville Ar
13.50
nwi
3
32
O'Neil, Danielle
Mcdowell
13.53
nwi
5
33
Terleski, Becky
Baldwin
13.55
nwi
1
34
Akrie, Danielle
Obama Academy
13.58
nwi
2
35
Brown, Shakira
Perry Traditiona
13.59
nwi
1
36
Young, Khani
Uniontown Area
13.61
nwi
1
37
Blackmon, Katlyn
Fort Le Boeuf
13.62
nwi
4
38
Clark, Nia
Fairview
13.64
nwi
3
39
Sanner, Jordan
Fairview
13.67
nwi
7
40
Beaumariage, Josie
Peters Township
13.67
nwi
7
41
Cantine, Shelly
South Fayette
13.69
nwi
5
42
Rich, Nicole
North Allegheny
13.73
nwi
7
43
Smrekar, Kelly
Mcdowell
13.77
nwi
7
44
Feeney, Aileen
Kiski Area
13.80
nwi
1
45
Bowman, Brianna
Thomas Jefferson
14.01
nwi
5
46
Degnan, Tara
Upper Saint Clai
14.08
nwi
4
47
Kochis, Juliana
Montour
14.08
nwi
2
48
Burnett, Justine
Chartiers Valley
14.13
nwi
3
49
Buger, Eileen
Villa Maria Acad
14.15
nwi
4
50
Leghart, Shannon
South Park
14.17
nwi
3
51
Mosi, Krista
South Park
14.17
nwi
6
52
Knisley, Jenna
Uniontown Area
14.18
nwi
6
53
Duckstein, Haley
Montour
14.92
nwi
6
54
Johnson, Toni
Westinghouse
15.19
nwi
5
--
Conte, Kallie
Moon Area
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
25.45
nwi
1
10
2
Kuss, Krista
Baldwin
25.61
nwi
1
8
3
Watterson, Kim
Springdale 07
26.01
nwi
1
6
4
Roberson, Christina
Penn Hills
26.24
nwi
1
5
5
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
26.31
nwi
1
4
6
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
26.38
nwi
1
3
7
Mueseler, Maddie
Greater Latrobe
26.52
nwi
1
2
8
O'Connell, Abby
North Hills
26.73
nwi
1
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kuss, Krista
Baldwin
25.67
nwi
6
2
Jones, Jasmine
Hempfield Area (
25.76
nwi
9
3
Watterson, Kim
Springdale 07
26.18
nwi
7
4
Wills, Christina
Ringgold
26.34
nwi
6
4
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
26.34
nwi
9
4
Roberson, Christina
Penn Hills
26.34
nwi
8
7
O'Connell, Abby
North Hills
26.59
nwi
1
8
Mueseler, Maddie
Greater Latrobe
26.67
nwi
3
9
Finch, Mallory
Peters Township
26.77
nwi
8
10
Bartoszewicz, Ally
Vincentian Acade
26.80
nwi
4
11
Laughlin, Leah
North Allegheny
26.90
nwi
2
12
Hall, Brea
Mc Keesport Area
26.92
nwi
7
13
Roberts, Shamieia
Villa Maria Acad
27.18
nwi
4
14
Elmore, Alaya
Rochester 07
27.24
nwi
6
15
Traynor, Brittney
North Hills
27.29
nwi
2
16
Lewis, Cheyenne
Woodland Hills
27.34
nwi
5
17
Jeter, Jessica
Aliquippa 07
27.40
nwi
1
18
Crosby, Janelle
Hempfield Area (
27.41
nwi
4
19
Parker, Dezarae
Obama Academy
27.46
nwi
3
20
Kaczanowicz, Kami
Burrell 07
27.47
nwi
5
21
Key, Kayla
Westinghouse
27.50
nwi
7
21
sporio, abby
Elizabeth Forwar
27.50
nwi
8
23
Rose, Kaleah
Obama Academy
27.55
nwi
4
24
Morris, Jalesa
Kiski Area
27.61
nwi
5
25
Plecenik, Kelsey
Norwin
27.79
nwi
1
26
Allas, Sara
West Mifflin Are
27.80
nwi
7
27
Rich, Nicole
North Allegheny
27.81
nwi
6
28
Veglia, Madison
Upper Saint Clai
27.87
nwi
2
29
Gvozden, Katie
Franklin Regiona
27.90
nwi
1
30
Overman, Jill
Homer Center
27.93
nwi
3
31
Grimm, Ashton
Connellsville Ar
28.05
nwi
9
32
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
28.11
nwi
8
33
Strotman, Haille
Elizabeth Forwar
28.27
nwi
6
34
Blackmon, Kenzie
Fort Le Boeuf
28.37
nwi
3
35
Lewis, Dakotah
Woodland Hills
28.39
nwi
1
36
Dukes, Aerial
West Mifflin Are
28.47
nwi
6
37
Barum, Taylor
South Park
28.53
nwi
4
37
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
28.53
nwi
2
39
Fish, Erika
Mcdowell
28.54
nwi
8
40
Forse, Jennifer
West Allegheny
28.58
nwi
8
41
Clark, Nia
Fairview
28.59
nwi
5
42
O'Neil, Danielle
Mcdowell
28.63
nwi
7
43
Sanner, Jordan
Fairview
28.66
nwi
2
43
Miller, Stephanie
Peters Township
28.66
nwi
9
45
Polyblank, Anna
Connellsville Ar
28.84
nwi
2
46
Terleski, Becky
Baldwin
28.95
nwi
1
47
Zysk, Linda
West Allegheny
28.96
nwi
3
48
McGraw, Elana
Fort Le Boeuf
29.04
nwi
3
49
Young, Khani
Uniontown Area
29.10
nwi
8
50
Nanni, Nicolina
Butler Area Seni
29.54
nwi
7
51
Pearson, Lawanda
Mc Keesport Area
29.60
nwi
5
52
Cantine, Shelly
South Fayette
29.65
nwi
5
53
Kochis, Juliana
Montour
29.68
nwi
2
54
Bowman, Brianna
Thomas Jefferson
29.88
nwi
6
55
Buger, Eileen
Villa Maria Acad
29.91
nwi
4
56
Leghart, Shannon
South Park
29.97
nwi
4
57
Stolar, Kaeli
Mercyhurst Prep
30.18
nwi
3
58
Boyd, Jazmyne
Hopewell
30.38
nwi
7
59
Hodge, Zuri
Vincentian Acade
30.50
nwi
2
60
Okeefe, Kassidy
Chartiers Valley
30.84
nwi
9
61
Khoo, Jasmin
Iroquois
31.13
nwi
6
62
Granato, Gabriella
Upper Saint Clai
31.41
nwi
1
63
Perry, Shakinah
Taylor Allderdic
34.16
nwi
5
64
Johnson, Lindsay
Taylor Allderdic
34.42
nwi
1
--
Zaken, Kayla
Yough
DQ
nwi
3
--
Johnson, Toni
Westinghouse
DQ
nwi
4
--
Hewitt, Brianna
Hopewell
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Dejalynn
Chartiers Valley
57.24
5
10
2
Bailey, Jasmine
Butler Area Seni
57.50
5
8
3
Watterson, Kim
Springdale 07
57.88
5
6
4
O'Connell, Abby
North Hills
58.09
5
5
5
Roberson, Christina
Penn Hills
58.23
5
4
6
Green, Hanna
Greater Latrobe
58.68
5
3
7
Ruffing, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
58.76
4
2
8
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
1:00.41c
4
1
9
Madson, Alyza
Upper Saint Clai
1:00.60c
3
10
Hall, Brea
Mc Keesport Area
1:00.84c
4
11
Vandergrift, Kaci
West Allegheny
1:00.86c
5
12
Collage, Rachel
Elizabeth Forwar
1:00.96c
3
13
McCann, Melissa
Laurel Highlands
1:01.23c
4
14
Gonchar, Maria
North Allegheny
1:01.63c
2
15
Janusey, Kaitlyn
Peters Township
1:01.69c
4
16
Cannon, Taylor
Hempfield Area (
1:01.89c
4
17
Lewis, Cheyenne
Woodland Hills
1:02.16c
3
18
Baldwin, Allison
Wilmington Area
1:02.22c
3
19
Rossi, Breanna
Homer Center
1:02.70c
3
20
Bartug, Abby
Elizabeth Forwar
1:02.83c
4
21
Steward, Seraya
Penn Hills
1:02.87c
2
22
Murray, Claire
Kiski Area
1:02.99c
2
23
Seccunda, Cassy
Peters Township
1:03.33c
2
24
Key, Kayla
Westinghouse
1:03.39c
1
25
Grinage, Lindsey
Obama Academy
1:03.89c
3
26
Wagner, Hannah
Uniontown Area
1:04.56c
3
27
Elmore, Alaya
Rochester 07
1:05.04c
3
28
Harvey, Lauren
Connellsville Ar
1:05.21c
4
29
Browne, Jesse
Chartiers Valley
1:05.30c
2
30
Celich, Taylor
Montour
1:05.59c
2
31
Wiest, Amanda
Butler Area Seni
1:05.67c
2
31
McLeod, Erin
South Park
1:05.67c
1
33
Barber, Lauren
Wilmington Area
1:05.84c
1
34
Kadlubek, Sarah
Slippery Rock Ar
1:06.19c
2
35
Gilmore, Abby
Fort Le Boeuf
1:06.21c
2
36
Stolar, Kaeli
Mercyhurst Prep
1:07.25c
1
37
Manning, Sydney
Baldwin
1:07.56c
1
38
King, Lyric
Laurel Highlands
1:07.59c
1
39
Khoo, Jasmin
Iroquois
1:07.69c
1
40
Young, Sarah
Fort Le Boeuf
1:07.76c
2
41
Rura, Jaime
Homer Center
1:07.85c
1
42
Rice, Shayla
North Hills
1:07.99c
2
43
Zukowski, Monica
Villa Maria Acad
1:08.12c
2
44
Rea, Jessica
Montour
1:08.18c
1
45
Flynn, Mandy
South Fayette
1:08.27c
1
46
Timmons, Taylor
South Fayette
1:08.35c
2
47
Passaretti, Caroline
Ringgold
1:08.40c
1
48
Hildenbrand, Molly
Yough
1:08.54c
1
49
Petito, Gina
Upper Saint Clai
1:08.70c
1
50
Monfredi, Tara
South Park
1:08.71c
2
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccirillo, Angel
Homer Center
2:09.82
1
10
2
Hampson, Peyton
Waynesburg Centr
2:14.14
1
8
3
Ruschel, Amanda
Bethel Park Seni
2:19.12
1
6
4
Metheny, Kelsey
Bethel Park Seni
2:20.03
1
5
5
Malone, Mary
North Hills
2:20.50
1
4
6
Trucilla, Grace
Villa Maria Acad
2:20.63
1
3
7
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
2:20.90
1
2
8
Carter, Meagan
Shaler Area
2:22.61
1
1
9
Janeda, Caitlyn
North Hills
2:23.26
1
10
Collins, Adelle
West Allegheny
2:23.31
1
11
Schorr, Becki
West Mifflin Are
2:24.66
1
12
Green, Hanna
Greater Latrobe
2:24.82
1
13
Appleton, Lizzie
North Allegheny
2:25.35
1
14
Kupniewski, Sarah
Mercyhurst Prep
2:25.39
1
15
Marsh, Isabelle
Moon Area
2:25.96
1
16
Hartner, Katherine
South Park
2:26.12
1
17
Miller, Andrea
Fairview
2:26.66
1
18
Walton, Lena
North Allegheny
2:27.07
1
19
McCann, Melissa
Laurel Highlands
2:27.32
1
20
Allas, Lauren
West Mifflin Are
2:27.54
1
21
Lesko, Barb
West Allegheny
2:27.96
1
22
Latsko, Taryn
Seneca Valley
2:28.16
1
23
Pletz, Taylor
Mercyhurst Prep
2:28.57
1
24
Paine, Becky
Seneca Valley
2:28.96
1
25
Baldwin, Allison
Wilmington Area
2:29.15
1
26
Grooms, Ashley
Butler Area Seni
2:29.72
1
27
Czajkowski, Kristen
Peters Township
2:30.21
1
28
Stalnaker, Macy
Butler Area Seni
2:30.31
1
29
Kintner, Claire
Fox Chapel
2:30.72
1
30
DiPerna, Jenna
Belle Vernon 07
2:30.76
1
31
Gaudi, Brianna
Hempfield Area (
2:30.80
1
32
James, Madalina
Baldwin
2:32.63
1
33
Krawiec, Amanda
Mcdowell
2:32.83
1
34
Paynter, Heather
Homer Center
2:33.27
1
35
Eckendorf, Carolyn
Fairview
2:33.73
1
36
Veglia, Meghan
Upper Saint Clai
2:33.85
1
37
Smeltzer, Lauren
Kiski Area
2:34.05
1
38
Mcknight, Marisa
Peters Township
2:34.19
1
39
Jaskowak, Mary
Grove City Senio
2:34.20
1
40
Bennett, Sanders
Fox Chapel
2:34.56
1
41
Young, Sarah
Fort Le Boeuf
2:35.10
1
42
Vetter, Mallory
South Fayette
2:35.42
1
43
Dawson, Lindsey
Norwin
2:35.48
1
44
Beson, Mary Grace
Quaker Valley
2:35.82
1
45
Green, Megan
Fort Le Boeuf
2:36.18
1
46
Bellotti, Jade
Uniontown Area
2:36.82
1
47
Paul, Kasey
Greater Latrobe
2:36.96
1
48
Browne, Jesse
Chartiers Valley
2:37.34
1
49
Slavic, Courtney
Greenville Senio
2:37.57
1
50
Rohrer, Alyssa
Brentwood
2:37.65
1
51
Barber, Lauren
Wilmington Area
2:38.05
1
52
Key, Amber
Westinghouse
2:38.12
1
53
King, Rachel
Upper Saint Clai
2:39.24
1
54
Daubert, Kaitlin
Mcdowell
2:39.52
1
55
Bell, Emma
Connellsville Ar
2:39.70
1
56
Wimer, Mikayla
Grove City Senio
2:40.13
1
57
Haselhoff, Kelli
Mc Keesport Area
2:40.39
1
58
Meridino, Maria
Connellsville Ar
2:40.75
1
59
Rees, Brittany
South Fayette
2:40.89
1
60
Rice, Anne
Laurel Highlands
2:41.16
1
61
Kerr, Sarah
Norwin
2:41.29
1
62
Grajewski, Hayley
Franklin Regiona
2:41.87
1
63
Hildenbrand, Molly
Yough
2:41.96
1
64
Green, Anna
Slippery Rock Ar
2:42.59
1
65
Mastrianni, Alicia
Baldwin
2:42.86
1
66
Fessler, Abby
Villa Maria Acad
2:45.22
1
67
Marshall, Emily
Greenville Senio
2:46.78
1
68
Arnold, Alyssa
Thomas Jefferson
2:47.00
1
69
Latimer, Lania
Obama Academy
2:48.31
1
70
Irvine, Meg
Franklin Regiona
2:55.74
1
71
Hutchinson, Stephanie
Penn Hills
3:01.28
1
--
Brannlund, Jessika
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
--
Celich, Taylor
Montour
DQ
1
--
Jones, Tara
Montour
DQ
1
--
Tipper, Meredith
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
1
--
Stauber, Leah
Vincentian Acade
DQ
1
--
Abdelwahab, Mariam
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
--
Kearney, Zeleena
Penn Hills
DQ
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Jessica
Kiski Area
5:20.79
1
10
2
Hilton, Natalie
South Fayette
5:23.16
1
8
3
Cessar, Anna
Slippery Rock Ar
5:24.58
1
6
4
McKendry, Sarah
Quaker Valley
5:24.76
1
5
5
Figurelli, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
5:26.92
1
4
6
James, Madalina
Baldwin
5:27.64
1
3
7
Kerr, Sarah
Norwin
5:27.77
1
2
8
Marsh, Isabelle
Moon Area
5:28.09
1
1
9
Mendicino, Samantha
Belle Vernon 07
5:29.30
1
10
Bojarski, Caroline
North Allegheny
5:29.63
1
11
Paynter, Heather
Homer Center
5:32.09
1
12
Seibert, Emily
Seneca Valley
5:32.62
1
13
Pristas, Abby
Norwin
5:34.18
1
14
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
5:34.84
1
15
Swiergol, Alexis
Butler Area Seni
5:35.56
1
16
Krawiec, Amanda
Mcdowell
5:35.87
1
17
Cobb, Stephanie
Bethel Park Seni
5:36.13
1
18
Cwalina, Caroline
North Allegheny
5:37.13
1
19
Lucas, Angelica
Upper Saint Clai
5:38.56
1
20
Bennett, Sanders
Fox Chapel
5:41.30
1
21
Vallelunga, Sara
South Fayette
5:42.30
1
22
Keefer, Holly
Butler Area Seni
5:45.97
1
23
Key, Amber
Westinghouse
5:47.62
1
23
Easly, Rebecca
Villa Maria Acad
5:47.62
1
25
Fagan, Brittany
West Mifflin Are
5:47.63
1
26
Thrasher, Maddie
Greenville Senio
5:48.83
1
27
Madden, Josie
Elizabeth Forwar
5:48.91
1
28
Stauber, Leah
Vincentian Acade
5:49.31
1
29
Jaskowak, Mary
Grove City Senio
5:49.72
1
30
Knaby, Lindsey
Grove City Senio
5:50.53
1
31
Eckendorf, Carolyn
Fairview
5:50.95
1
32
Fiaschetti, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
5:50.97
1
33
Lednak, Stephanie
Kiski Area
5:52.19
1
34
Robb, Kate
Wilmington Area
5:53.85
1
35
Brumbaugh, Rikki
Wilmington Area
5:54.71
1
36
Hackett, Jordyn
Chartiers Valley
5:54.86
1
37
Fratto, Mary
Greater Latrobe
5:57.49
1
38
Golgosky, Marissa
Ambridge Area
5:57.95
1
39
Holcombe, Allison
Franklin Regiona
5:58.14
1
40
Schmidt, Heidi
Chartiers Valley
5:59.00
1
41
Arieta, Luiza
Greater Latrobe
5:59.09
1
42
Gloor, Allie
West Allegheny
6:01.22
1
43
Bengel, Kacey
Fort Le Boeuf
6:01.89
1
44
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
6:02.63
1
45
Vaughn, Marla
Bethel Park Seni
6:02.74
1
46
Barry, Alexis
Greenville Senio
6:03.28
1
47
Rohrer, Alyssa
Brentwood
6:03.93
1
48
Tipper, Meredith
Taylor Allderdic
6:04.50
1
49
Petro, Morgan
South Park
6:04.89
1
50
Craig, Brittany
Connellsville Ar
6:05.55
1
51
Novacek, Janice
Hopewell
6:06.18
1
52
Winschel, Lauren
Mercyhurst Prep
6:10.24
1
53
Wallnau, Bryn
Taylor Allderdic
6:10.87
1
54
Mihoces, Kacey
South Park
6:12.04
1
55
Brannlund, Jessika
Woodland Hills
6:12.28
1
56
Varney, Meghan
Baldwin
6:13.43
1
57
McLaughlin, Maggie
Homer Center
6:14.41
1
58
Klingensmith, Margo
Connellsville Ar
6:15.71
1
59
Diamond, Rachel
Uniontown Area
6:16.79
1
60
Hawthorn, Caitlin
West Mifflin Are
6:22.20
1
61
Zimmer, Cassie
Mercyhurst Prep
6:31.99
1
62
Strohm, Emily
Mc Keesport Area
6:35.47
1
63
Vandyke, Emily
Montour
6:49.34
1
64
Hutchinson, Stephanie
Penn Hills
7:13.10
1
65
Humphreys, Savia
Penn Hills
7:31.42
1
--
Green, Anna
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
1
--
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Guth, Logan
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
1
--
Abdelwahab, Mariam
Woodland Hills
DQ
1
Womens Mile Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piccirillo, Angel
Homer Center
4:44.08
1
10
2
Malone, Margo
North Hills
4:58.08
1
8
3
Schwartz, Brianna
Shaler Area
5:01.21
1
6
4
Bungo, Caitlin
Sewickley Academ
5:07.08
1
5
5
Malone, Mary
North Hills
5:11.53
1
4
6
Erlanger, Betsy
Upper Saint Clai
5:13.00
1
3
7
Miller, Andrea
Fairview
5:18.81
1
2
8
Gambill, Alex
North Allegheny
5:25.59
1
1
9
Fiaschetti, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
5:43.39
1
--
O'Shea, Alexis
West Allegheny
DQ
1
--
Marince, Maddie
Moon Area
DQ
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Margo
North Hills
10:56.18
1
10
2
Boxheimer, Hillary
Bethel Park Seni
11:08.29
1
8
3
Friend, Julie
Uniontown Area
11:27.96
1
6
4
Schmiedeknecht, Madeline
Winchester Thurs
11:28.90
1
5
5
Wakeley, Rebecca
Shaler Area
11:37.27
1
4
6
Bennett, Jessica
Slippery Rock Ar
11:41.19
1
3
7
McKendry, Sarah
Quaker Valley
11:44.57
1
2
8
Lutz, Katie
Seneca Valley
11:48.44
1
1
9
Wagner, Shannon
North Allegheny
11:49.11
1
10
Figurelli, Kaitlyn
Franklin Regiona
11:49.12
1
11
MCMICHAEL, KIRSTEN
Ringgold
11:56.33
1
12
Stark, Catherine
Mercyhurst Prep
12:08.54
1
13
Ansell, Morgan
Hempfield Area (
12:16.34
1
14
Swiergol, Alexis
Butler Area Seni
12:17.54
1
15
Ehrenberger, Kara
Peters Township
12:18.68
1
16
Verardi, Isabella
Fox Chapel
12:20.02
1
17
Madden, Josie
Elizabeth Forwar
12:22.47
1
18
McKendry, Ashley
Quaker Valley
12:28.38
1
19
palmeri, a
North Hills
12:30.65
1
20
Fortunato, Juliana
Baldwin
12:33.46
1
21
Sundy, Chelsea
Hopewell
12:43.59
1
22
Vensel, Danielle
Franklin Regiona
12:44.06
1
23
Lawrence, Rebecca
West Allegheny
12:45.06
1
24
Pristas, Abby
Norwin
12:45.41
1
25
Stepanik, Kenzie
Peters Township
12:45.75
1
26
Swantek, Kelsey
Mcdowell
12:46.62
1
27
Arieta, Luiza
Greater Latrobe
12:47.14
1
28
Sherbondy, Rachel
South Fayette
12:47.87
1
29
Mano, Nanami
Greenville Senio
12:48.05
1
30
Knaby, Lindsey
Grove City Senio
12:49.01
1
31
Demjanenko, Kim
Villa Maria Acad
12:49.50
1
32
Marstellar, Shannon
Bethel Park Seni
12:50.04
1
33
Manno, Katie
Mcdowell
12:51.88
1
34
Deichart, Marissa
Laurel Highlands
12:52.58
1
35
Fagan, Brittany
West Mifflin Are
12:53.97
1
36
Hensel, Kerianne
Taylor Allderdic
12:56.40
1
37
Felix, Stephanie
South Park
13:03.81
1
38
Serbin, Bret
North Allegheny
13:04.25
1
39
Gimigliano, Morgan
South Fayette
13:04.30
1
40
Donne, Milena
West Allegheny
13:06.63
1
41
Lucas, Angelica
Upper Saint Clai
13:07.49
1
42
Tressler, Mackenzie
Hempfield Area (
13:18.81
1
43
Slivko, Katie
Greater Latrobe
13:26.01
1
44
Vighetti, Stephanie
Upper Saint Clai
13:28.76
1
45
Rumble, Mariah
Penn Hills
13:30.49
1
46
Thrasher, Maddie
Greenville Senio
13:33.90
1
47
Carson, Alison
Villa Maria Acad
13:39.03
1
48
Grudowski, Cameryn
Norwin
13:39.96
1
49
Labos, Breanna
Chartiers Valley
13:41.38
1
50
Mercer, Jill
Grove City Senio
13:45.93
1
51
Petro, Morgan
South Park
14:00.50
1
52
Miller, Rachel
Connellsville Ar
14:10.73
1
53
Bittner, April
Chartiers Valley
14:13.14
1
54
Mckinney, Kristen
Seneca Valley
14:14.74
1
55
Morgan, Stephanie
Belle Vernon 07
14:26.63
1
56
Hawthorn, Caitlin
West Mifflin Are
14:33.92
1
57
Tibbe, Paige
Uniontown Area
14:51.59
1
58
Bailey, Aaliyah
Penn Hills
15:11.79
1
59
McCullough, Marissa
Kiski Area
15:18.50
1
60
Geyer, Morgan
Baldwin
16:27.42
1
--
Strohm, Emily
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Ziegler, Heather
Meadville
DQ
1
--
Shick, Katie
Kiski Area
DQ
1
--
Haselhoff, Kelli
Mc Keesport Area
DQ
1
--
Shingler, Hailey
Obama Academy
DQ
1
--
Duffy, Molly
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
1
--
Vandyke, Emily
Montour
DQ
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
15.12
nwi
1
10
3
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
15.39
nwi
1
6
2
Lowe, Eliza
Grove City Senio
15.53
nwi
1
8
4
Frost, Lexis
Butler Area Seni
15.75
nwi
1
5
5
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
15.86
nwi
1
4
7
Henry, Carly
South Park
15.95
nwi
1
2
6
DePorzio, Adriana
Shenango
16.00
nwi
1
3
8
Finello, Sarah
Moon Area
16.14
nwi
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
3
Lowe, Eliza
Grove City Senio
15.28
nwi
3
1
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
15.64
nwi
2
5
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
15.82
nwi
1
13
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
15.84
nwi
1
6
Henry, Carly
South Park
16.02
nwi
2
17
Brooks, Brandy
Obama Academy
16.03
nwi
3
7
DePorzio, Adriana
Shenango
16.09
nwi
3
4
Frost, Lexis
Butler Area Seni
16.19
nwi
2
14
Rausch, Abby
Quaker Valley
16.21
nwi
1
2
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
16.26
nwi
1
12
Tucker, Caroline
Greensburg Centr
16.36
nwi
2
16
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
16.40
nwi
3
8
Finello, Sarah
Moon Area
16.40
nwi
3
9
Bunn, Ariana
West Mifflin Are
16.42
nwi
2
24
Andler, Nicole
Butler Area Seni
16.44
nwi
1
18
Kurtonich, Kalsey
North Allegheny
16.70
nwi
1
10
Cloud, Tatiana
Kiski Area
16.78
nwi
2
14
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
16.86
nwi
3
11
Mazza, Sophie
Harbor Creek
16.91
nwi
3
20
Chmielewski, Aster
Slippery Rock Ar
16.91
nwi
2
19
Foulk, Cassidy
North Allegheny
16.96
nwi
1
23
Collage, Rachel
Elizabeth Forwar
17.05
nwi
1
21
Clark, Grace
Seneca Valley
17.10
nwi
2
22
Sunseri, Tatiana
Fox Chapel
17.13
nwi
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Eliza
Grove City Senio
15.28
nwi
8
2
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
15.64
nwi
10
3
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
15.82
nwi
5
4
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
15.84
nwi
3
5
Henry, Carly
South Park
16.02
nwi
7
6
Brooks, Brandy
Obama Academy
16.03
nwi
7
7
DePorzio, Adriana
Shenango
16.09
nwi
2
8
Frost, Lexis
Butler Area Seni
16.19
nwi
6
9
Rausch, Abby
Quaker Valley
16.21
nwi
8
10
Costa, Lauren
West Allegheny
16.26
nwi
9
11
Tucker, Caroline
Greensburg Centr
16.36
nwi
6
12
Finello, Sarah
Moon Area
16.40
nwi
5
12
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
16.40
nwi
4
14
Bunn, Ariana
West Mifflin Are
16.42
nwi
2
15
Andler, Nicole
Butler Area Seni
16.44
nwi
1
16
Kurtonich, Kalsey
North Allegheny
16.70
nwi
5
17
Cloud, Tatiana
Kiski Area
16.78
nwi
10
18
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
16.86
nwi
3
19
Mazza, Sophie
Harbor Creek
16.91
nwi
1
19
Chmielewski, Aster
Slippery Rock Ar
16.91
nwi
4
21
Foulk, Cassidy
North Allegheny
16.96
nwi
8
22
Collage, Rachel
Elizabeth Forwar
17.05
nwi
7
23
Clark, Grace
Seneca Valley
17.10
nwi
9
24
Sunseri, Tatiana
Fox Chapel
17.13
nwi
1
25
Yount, Megan
Harbor Creek
17.17
nwi
4
26
Byham, Megan
South Fayette
17.20
nwi
10
27
Lotz, Ali
Slippery Rock Ar
17.25
nwi
2
28
Cardella, Allie
Shenango
17.28
nwi
2
29
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
17.30
nwi
4
30
Depew, Elizabeth
Grove City Senio
17.35
nwi
2
31
Liebold, Natalie
Thomas Jefferson
17.36
nwi
7
31
Dutrieville, Alexus
Woodland Hills
17.36
nwi
10
33
Chodubski, Anna
Mcdowell
17.42
nwi
3
34
Belle-Reaves, Kelli
West Mifflin Are
17.43
nwi
5
34
Guggenheimer, Allison
Kiski Area
17.43
nwi
6
36
Martin, Micah
Uniontown Area
17.51
nwi
9
37
Gummo, Cecily
Hempfield Area (
17.52
nwi
9
38
Rae, Meredith
Franklin Regiona
17.69
nwi
10
39
Grosjean, Taylor
Shaler Area
17.72
nwi
3
40
Helbig, Shannon
Peters Township
17.96
nwi
8
40
Shoats, Lauren
Chartiers Valley
17.96
nwi
5
42
Welsh, Kelly
Baldwin
18.01
nwi
2
43
Cook, Brittany
Fort Le Boeuf
18.02
nwi
5
44
Neal, Brettlyn
North Hills
18.09
nwi
6
45
Loris, Haley
South Park
18.16
nwi
10
46
Dietsch, Raechelle
Peters Township
18.29
nwi
7
47
Pack, Erika
North Hills
18.30
nwi
8
48
Montanile, Kara
Quaker Valley
18.37
nwi
9
49
Osborne, Bradi
Greenville Senio
18.38
nwi
3
50
Powell, Sara
Baldwin
18.43
nwi
8
51
Work, Chloe
Hopewell
18.67
nwi
1
52
Dove, Lindsey
Connellsville Ar
18.78
nwi
3
53
Fisher, Challon
Franklin Regiona
18.91
nwi
6
54
Marzarella, Erica
West Allegheny
19.21
nwi
1
55
Choung, Erica
Upper Saint Clai
19.23
nwi
3
56
Cook, Maddy
Yough
19.24
nwi
9
57
Adams, Marissa
Connellsville Ar
19.31
nwi
7
58
Hoy, Brooke
Wilmington Area
19.55
nwi
9
59
Jones, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
19.74
nwi
5
60
Komisak, Rachel
Greater Latrobe
19.81
nwi
6
61
Hartos, Ashley
Yough
19.95
nwi
4
62
Harris, Juanita
Uniontown Area
20.42
nwi
8
63
O'Brien, Meaghan
Mercyhurst Prep
20.75
nwi
1
64
Phillips, Molly
Mercyhurst Prep
20.78
nwi
4
65
Davidson, Alex
Upper Saint Clai
20.81
nwi
2
66
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
21.48
nwi
3
--
Babinski, Jenna
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
nwi
10
--
Kassab, Paige
Meadville
DQ
nwi
4
--
Tuite, Rachel
Montour
DQ
nwi
1
--
Smith, Shannon
Montour
DQ
nwi
2
--
Miller, Ally
Wilmington Area
DQ
nwi
4
--
Trocki, Allison
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
nwi
6
--
Vasquez, Brea
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
nwi
7
--
Clark, Raven
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe, Eliza
Grove City Senio
46.35
9
10
2
Quinlan, Delaney
Shaler Area
46.56
9
8
3
Cloud, Tatiana
Kiski Area
47.13
9
6
4
James, Madalina
Baldwin
47.20
9
5
5
Evans, Kennedy
Butler Area Seni
47.28
9
4
6
Orsini, Nevia
Penn Hills
47.59
8
3
7
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
47.68
8
2
8
Liebold, Natalie
Thomas Jefferson
47.91
9
1
9
Vandergrift, Kaci
West Allegheny
47.98
9
10
Mazza, Sophie
Harbor Creek
48.13
9
11
Rupert, Alexandria
Hempfield Area (
48.57
8
12
Pell, Rachel
Elizabeth Forwar
48.62
8
13
Joyce, Molly
Slippery Rock Ar
48.99
7
14
Neal, Brettlyn
North Hills
49.06
8
15
Guggenheimer, Allison
Kiski Area
49.10
8
16
Tucker, Caroline
Greensburg Centr
49.24
7
17
Henry, Carly
South Park
50.05
8
18
Cardella, Allie
Shenango
50.07
6
19
Kurtonich, Kalsey
North Allegheny
50.19
7
20
Chmielewski, Aster
Slippery Rock Ar
50.21
5
21
Madden, Josie
Elizabeth Forwar
50.24
7
22
Harvey, Emma C
North Allegheny
50.26
7
23
Pack, Erika
North Hills
50.33
6
24
Sokol, Sydney
Mcdowell
50.42
5
25
Gutmann, Katherine
Seneca Valley
50.97
6
26
Bunn, Ariana
West Mifflin Are
50.99
8
27
Helbig, Shannon
Peters Township
51.15
7
27
Shoats, Lauren
Chartiers Valley
51.15
6
29
Dietsch, Raechelle
Peters Township
51.33
6
30
Yount, Megan
Harbor Creek
51.41
4
31
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
51.84
5
32
Depew, Elizabeth
Grove City Senio
52.22
4
33
Gummo, Cecily
Hempfield Area (
52.33
5
34
Adams, Marissa
Connellsville Ar
52.37
2
35
Fugh, Abby
Butler Area Seni
52.43
6
36
Richards, Natalie
Seneca Valley
52.63
5
37
Phillips, Molly
Mercyhurst Prep
52.68
2
38
Fletcher, Emily
Upper Saint Clai
52.72
4
39
Byham, Megan
South Fayette
52.76
7
40
Welsh, Kelly
Baldwin
52.79
3
41
Cook, Brittany
Fort Le Boeuf
53.06
4
42
Winters, Hannah
Wilmington Area
53.15
3
43
Rae, Meredith
Franklin Regiona
53.36
7
44
Sundberg, Katie
Fairview
53.37
4
45
Griffith, Leah
Upper Saint Clai
53.65
3
46
Sunseri, Tatiana
Fox Chapel
54.24
5
47
Clark, Raven
Villa Maria Acad
54.30
4
48
Mandus, Kelsey
Mcdowell
54.48
3
49
Hoy, Brooke
Wilmington Area
54.52
4
49
Weakland, Dominique
Franklin Regiona
54.52
3
51
Kulhanek, Abbie
West Mifflin Are
55.12
4
52
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
55.20
6
53
Dukewich, Christine
Montour
55.57
1
54
Komisak, Rachel
Greater Latrobe
55.78
2
55
O'Brien, Meaghan
Mercyhurst Prep
55.81
3
56
Jones, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
55.91
3
57
Dutrieville, Alexus
Woodland Hills
56.47
5
58
Hartos, Ashley
Yough
57.00
2
59
Lucas, Emma
Ringgold
57.24
2
60
Tranter, Caitlin
South Park
57.49
3
61
Haines, Cydney
Woodland Hills
57.84
1
62
Sewell, Yvonne
Penn Hills
57.86
1
63
Zundel, Kayla
Yough
59.30
2
--
Martin, Micah
Uniontown Area
DQ
6
--
Smith, Shannon
Montour
DQ
2
--
Roberts, Catherine
West Allegheny
DQ
5
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupert
,
Guy
,
Jones
,
O'Lear
Hempfield Area (
49.09
4
10
2
Frost
,
Bailey
,
Allen
,
Knass
Butler Area Seni
50.06
4
8
3
Vandergr
,
Zysk
,
Cheesebo
,
Costa
West Allegheny
50.41
4
6
4
Relay Team
Shaler Area
51.13
4
5
5
Coyne
,
Solt
,
Peterson
,
Burnett
Chartiers Valley
51.61
4
4
6
Bunn
,
Opferman
,
Allas
,
Topolnak
West Mifflin Are
51.79
4
3
7
King
,
Burns
,
Miller
,
Sikora
Wilmington Area
51.81
4
2
8
Blackmon
,
Blackmon
,
McGraw
,
Rose
Fort Le Boeuf
51.86
3
1
9
Kish
,
Cloud
,
Morris
,
Hepburn
Kiski Area
52.04
3
10
Hall
,
Jenkins
,
Simmons
,
Tanney
Mc Keesport Area
52.05
4
10
Gregg
,
Baroffio
,
Ruzzini
,
Murphy
Bethel Park Seni
52.05
3
12
Rose
,
Grinage
,
Brooks
,
Akrie
Obama Academy
52.08
1
13
Keys
,
Stapchuc
,
Petty
,
Osborne
Greenville Senio
52.43
3
14
Fazzini
,
Yelenic
,
LaDuke
,
Wilt
Greater Latrobe
52.57
3
15
Bolkovac
,
Gvozden
,
Ruffing
,
Carretta
Franklin Regiona
52.61
2
16
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
L. Rhone
,
Dutrievi
Woodland Hills
52.65
2
17
Miller
,
Beaumari
,
Finch
,
Williams
Peters Township
52.91
2
18
Taylor
,
Leighty
,
Grimm
,
Herman
Connellsville Ar
53.07
3
19
Leghart
,
Barum
,
Mosi
,
Jones
South Park
53.10
2
20
Manko
,
Kurtonic
,
Laughlin
,
Rich
North Allegheny
53.11
2
21
Cantine
,
Mcluckie
,
Evanish
,
Frazier-
South Fayette
53.93
2
21
Clark
,
Wenzel
,
Pacansky
,
Sanner
Fairview
53.93
1
23
Lynch
,
Veglia
,
Degnan
,
Granato
Upper Saint Clai
53.95
2
24
Tullio
,
Williams
,
Roberts
,
Buger
Villa Maria Acad
54.32
1
25
Martin
,
Wagner
,
Knisley
,
Young
Uniontown Area
55.99
2
26
Williams
,
Rogers-M
,
Jetter
,
Stallwor
Taylor Allderdic
56.37
1
27
Laurent
,
Thompson
,
Donat
,
Blackbur
North Hills
58.21
1
--
Collage
,
Strotman
,
Hinchey
,
sporio
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
3
--
Terleski
,
Scherrer
,
Teahan
,
Molnar
Baldwin
DQ
1
--
Tuite
,
Jones
,
Kochis
,
Esposito
Montour
DQ
1
--
Chodubsk
,
Smrekar
,
Ferrier
,
Fish
Mcdowell
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupert
,
Jones
,
Gaudi
,
Cannon
Hempfield Area (
4:05.60
4
10
2
Nellis
,
Laughlin
,
Gonchar
,
Rich
North Allegheny
4:05.69
4
8
3
Relay Team
Shaler Area
4:08.38
4
6
4
Picciril
,
Rossi
,
McLaughl
,
Rura
Homer Center
4:08.63
3
5
5
Roberson
,
Orsini
,
Schifino
,
Petty
Penn Hills
4:09.17
4
4
6
Lesko
,
Vandergr
,
Pia
,
Cheesebo
West Allegheny
4:09.61
4
3
7
Green
,
Fazzini
,
Yelenic
,
LaDuke
Greater Latrobe
4:11.62
4
2
8
Mcknight
,
Czajkows
,
Finch
,
Seccunda
Peters Township
4:13.59
3
1
9
Haselhof
,
Hall
,
Jenkins
,
Tanney
Mc Keesport Area
4:15.74
3
10
Browne
,
Shoats
,
Hudson
,
Peterson
Chartiers Valley
4:16.51
3
11
Lewis
,
Lewis
,
L. Rhone
,
Brannlun
Woodland Hills
4:17.11
2
12
Bunn
,
Loop
,
Allas
,
Allas
West Mifflin Are
4:17.27
4
13
Veglia
,
King
,
Petito
,
Veglia
Upper Saint Clai
4:18.29
2
14
Rose
,
Grinage
,
Simmons
,
Latimer
Obama Academy
4:18.71
3
15
Harvey
,
Lilley
,
Adams
,
Grimm
Connellsville Ar
4:19.40
3
16
Monfredi
,
Carmen
,
Barum
,
Hartner
South Park
4:19.78
4
17
Mccoy
,
Pugliese
,
Golgosky
,
Ingros
Ambridge Area
4:20.78
3
18
King
,
Baldwin
,
Drake
,
Barber
Wilmington Area
4:22.43
3
19
Cantine
,
Timmons
,
Flynn
,
Frazier-
South Fayette
4:26.19
2
20
Relay Team
Slippery Rock Ar
4:26.33
1
21
Krawiec
,
Niemeyer
,
Daubert
,
Sokol
Mcdowell
4:33.54
1
22
Relay Team
Kiski Area
4:35.69
2
23
Friend
,
Martin
,
Wagner
,
Bellotti
Uniontown Area
4:40.03
2
24
Zawelens
,
Monaghan
,
Pirl
,
McCann
Laurel Highlands
4:49.74
1
25
Kuss
,
Czerniew
,
James
,
Mastrian
Baldwin
5:04.20
2
Womens 4x800m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boxheime
,
Metheny
,
Ruschel
,
Cobb
Bethel Park Seni
9:24.79
1
10
2
Hertweck
,
Haversti
,
Logan
,
Pettit
Knoch
9:33.94
1
8
3
Lesko
,
Roberts
,
Pia
,
O'Shea
West Allegheny
9:39.68
1
6
4
Appleton
,
Nellis
,
Carmody
,
Walton
North Allegheny
9:42.50
1
5
5
Fiaschet
,
Gaudi
,
Cannon
,
Nalevank
Hempfield Area (
9:52.07
1
4
6
Collins
,
Murray
,
Smeltzer
,
Lednak
Kiski Area
9:52.11
1
3
7
Relay Team
Slippery Rock Ar
9:54.76
1
2
8
Richards
,
Seibert
,
Latsko
,
Paine
Seneca Valley
10:03.13
1
1
9
Vetter
,
Vallelun
,
Timmons
,
Hilton
South Fayette
10:03.47
1
10
Fuga
,
Loop
,
Hawthorn
,
Allas
West Mifflin Are
10:06.17
1
11
Vicary
,
Kupniews
,
Stark
,
Stolar
Mercyhurst Prep
10:06.29
1
12
Stepanik
,
Mcknight
,
Czajkows
,
Ehrenber
Peters Township
10:07.08
1
13
Tomsey
,
Konieczn
,
Grooms
,
Sawhney
Butler Area Seni
10:10.88
1
14
Bacik
,
Czerniew
,
James
,
Mastrian
Baldwin
10:14.78
1
15
Brumbaug
,
Robb
,
Baldwin
,
Drake
Wilmington Area
10:22.36
1
16
McKendry
,
Ferris
,
McKendry
,
Beson
Quaker Valley
10:27.45
1
16
Jones
,
Carlin
,
Celich
,
Vandyke
Montour
10:27.45
1
18
Veglia
,
King
,
Griffith
,
Petito
Upper Saint Clai
10:28.16
1
19
Pristas
,
Aley
,
Grudowsk
,
Kerr
Norwin
10:28.99
1
20
Fratto
,
Paul
,
Schulthe
,
Columbus
Greater Latrobe
10:33.75
1
21
Monfredi
,
Vietmeie
,
Hartner
,
McLeod
South Park
10:37.00
1
22
Novacek
,
Vandergr
,
Sundy
,
Losco
Hopewell
10:37.78
1
22
Monaghan
,
Rice
,
McCann
,
Rice
Laurel Highlands
10:37.78
1
24
Friend
,
Diamond
,
Homer
,
Bellotti
Uniontown Area
10:37.92
1
25
Jennings
,
Manno
,
Daubert
,
Sokol
Mcdowell
10:40.62
1
25
Harvey
,
Lilley
,
Craig
,
Meridino
Connellsville Ar
10:40.62
1
27
Bengel
,
Green
,
Young
,
Gilmore
Fort Le Boeuf
10:48.60
1
28
Easly
,
Tullio
,
Zukowski
,
Bastow
Villa Maria Acad
10:53.38
1
29
Figurell
,
Holcombe
,
Vensel
,
Irvine
Franklin Regiona
11:03.13
1
30
Browne
,
Hackett
,
Labos
,
Bittner
Chartiers Valley
11:05.08
1
31
Knaby
,
Mercer
,
Jaskowak
,
Wimer
Grove City Senio
11:07.01
1
32
Reed
,
Rohrer
,
Cranmer
,
Garcia
Brentwood
11:22.98
1
33
Wallnau
,
Hensel
,
Johnson
,
Tipper
Taylor Allderdic
11:24.18
1
34
Bailey
,
Hutchins
,
Humphrey
,
Johnson-
Penn Hills
11:34.44
1
--
Relay Team
Shaler Area
DQ
1
--
Malone
,
Malone
,
Janeda
,
Malone
North Hills
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neider, Jennifer
Hickory
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
8
2
Woods, Taylor
Hickory
42-01.25
(12.83m)
1
6
3
Campbell, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
5
4
Bonetti, Ava
Butler Area Seni
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
4
5
Milcec, Martina
Norwin
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
3
6
Watson, Michelle
Shenango
38-10.25
(11.84m)
1
2
7
Fyalkowski, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
1
8
paterra, a
Elizabeth Forwar
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
9
Stevenson, Alexandra
Bethel Park Seni
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
10
Krivoniak, April
Greater Latrobe
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
11
DeVaughn, Deilenna
West Mifflin Are
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Falvo, Julie
Wilmington Area
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
13
Luttner, Katerine
Fox Chapel
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
14
Greiner, Maria
Harbor Creek
34-09.25
(10.60m)
1
15
Herb, Amanda
Shenango
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
16
Marshall, Morgan
Greenville Senio
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
17
Galasso, Jessica
Homer Center
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
18
Counihan, Caitlin
Bethel Park Seni
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
19
Mcintosh, Paige
Gateway Senior
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
20
Phillips, Emily
Waynesburg Centr
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
21
DiNardo, Bianca
Baldwin
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
22
Tharp, Richelle
Waynesburg Centr
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
23
Northcott, Bre
Slippery Rock Ar
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
24
Wilson, Dayna
Hempfield Area (
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
25
Bracy, Myah
Kiski Area
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
26
Parish, Alexis
Hopewell
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
27
Lavery, Victoria
Fort Le Boeuf
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
28
Mahaffey, Alex
Jersey Shore
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
29
Taylor, Maria
Gateway Senior
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
30
Cappetta, Carolina
Upper Saint Clai
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
31
Callihan, Kalynn
Butler Area Seni
30-11.50
(9.44m)
1
32
Healy, Victoria
Brentwood
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
33
Yale, Kelci
Seneca Valley
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
33
Lowry, Haley
Connellsville Ar
30-08.75
(9.37m)
1
35
Frech, Madeline
Kiski Area
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
36
Musser, Shana
Ringgold
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
37
Wolfe, Courtney
North Allegheny
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
38
Brantner, Crystal
North Hills
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
39
Johnson, Monica
Wilmington Area
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
39
Montalvo, Molly
Greenville Senio
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
41
Bean, Lindsay
Fort Le Boeuf
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
42
Schuster, Rachal
Riverside (Ellwo
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
43
Dobbs, Devon
Yough
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
44
Medina, Sarah
Belle Vernon 07
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
45
Moore, Savana
Greater Latrobe
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
46
merz, sam
Elizabeth Forwar
28-03.75
(8.63m)
1
47
Tower, Sam
Franklin Regiona
28-01.25
(8.57m)
1
48
Miller, Mikenna
South Fayette
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
49
Steuer, Kari
Hopewell
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
50
Bevans, Yvonne
Baldwin
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
51
Mehall, Casey
North Hills
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
52
Stein, Candice
North Allegheny
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
52
Green, Emily
Mcdowell
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
54
Mollet, Kenya
Taylor Allderdic
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
55
King, India
Uniontown Area
26-06.25
(8.08m)
1
56
West, Brittany
West Mifflin Are
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
57
Parker, Megan
Peters Township
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
58
Halo, Margaret
Peters Township
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
59
Andrews, Olivia
Grove City Senio
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
60
Rose, Katie
Seneca Valley
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
61
Baxter, Jasmine
Penn Hills
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
62
hall, a
Riverside (Ellwo
25-09.00
(7.85m)
1
63
wyllie, j
Grove City Senio
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
64
Malloy, Miracle
South Park
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
65
Nedrow, Kaitlyn
Connellsville Ar
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
66
Waxter, Ericca
South Fayette
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
67
Naugle, Marissa
Franklin Regiona
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
68
Ward, Stephanie
West Allegheny
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
69
Davis, Chandler
Penn Hills
23-04.25
(7.12m)
1
70
David, Ashley
Chartiers Valley
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
71
Parker, Kayla
Woodland Hills
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
72
Manigault, Erin
Woodland Hills
21-04.75
(6.52m)
1
73
Aicia, Lee
Taylor Allderdic
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
--
Zanella, Julie
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Parker, Dezarae
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Yodanza, Danielle
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Georgia
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stringer, Brionna
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Henney, Katie
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Healy, Olivia
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Phelan, Taylor
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nazdam, Cassie
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Jesse
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gustas, Genna
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Rider, Alexis
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Boody, Rachel
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
McFrazier, Demi
Rochester 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Konieczny, Kara
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Taylor
Hickory
146-04
(44.60m)
1
10
2
Lubarski, Lauren
Hickory
136-06
(41.61m)
1
8
3
merz, sam
Elizabeth Forwar
130-06
(39.78m)
1
6
4
Stevenson, Alexandra
Bethel Park Seni
115-10
(35.31m)
1
5
5
Boody, Rachel
Shaler Area
113-07
(34.62m)
1
4
6
Watson, Michelle
Shenango
113-05
(34.57m)
1
3
7
Mehall, Casey
North Hills
112-00
(34.14m)
1
2
8
Bonetti, Ava
Butler Area Seni
107-10
(32.87m)
1
1
9
Healy, Victoria
Brentwood
104-03
(31.78m)
1
10
Falvo, Julie
Wilmington Area
102-09
(31.32m)
1
11
DeVaughn, Deilenna
West Mifflin Are
100-02
(30.53m)
1
12
Counihan, Caitlin
Bethel Park Seni
99-07
(30.35m)
1
13
Fyalkowski, Rachel
Hempfield Area (
99-04
(30.28m)
1
14
Lavery, Victoria
Fort Le Boeuf
98-00
(29.87m)
1
15
Taylor, Maria
Gateway Senior
97-04
(29.67m)
1
16
Gennaula, Allie
Thomas Jefferson
96-09
(29.49m)
1
17
Luttner, Katerine
Fox Chapel
96-00
(29.26m)
1
18
Farruggia, Jenna
Hempfield Area (
95-08
(29.16m)
1
19
Moser, Brittany
Riverside (Ellwo
95-05
(29.08m)
1
20
Villalobos, Jade
Belle Vernon 07
94-10
(28.91m)
1
21
Kelly, Sarah
Moon Area
93-05
(28.47m)
1
22
Phillips, Emily
Waynesburg Centr
92-01
(28.07m)
1
23
Marshall, Morgan
Greenville Senio
91-09
(27.97m)
1
24
Galasso, Jessica
Homer Center
91-06
(27.89m)
1
25
Smith, Haley
Butler Area Seni
89-10
(27.38m)
1
26
Foy, Juliana
Baldwin
89-08
(27.33m)
1
27
Stein, Candice
North Allegheny
89-07
(27.31m)
1
28
Herb, Amanda
Shenango
89-06
(27.28m)
1
29
DiFalco, Erin
Franklin Regiona
89-03
(27.20m)
1
30
Milcec, Martina
Norwin
87-09.50
(26.76m)
1
31
Parker, Megan
Peters Township
87-07.50
(26.71m)
1
32
Gatchell, Ashley
West Allegheny
87-03.50
(26.61m)
1
33
Halo, Margaret
Peters Township
86-08
(26.42m)
1
34
Bracy, Myah
Kiski Area
84-08
(25.81m)
1
35
Keto, Rachel
Norwin
84-04.50
(25.72m)
1
36
Frech, Madeline
Kiski Area
83-09
(25.53m)
1
37
Andrews, Olivia
Grove City Senio
82-09
(25.22m)
1
37
Barbour, Emily
Rochester 07
82-09
(25.22m)
1
39
Hutchinson, Sarah
Greenville Senio
81-07
(24.87m)
1
40
Dobbs, Devon
Yough
80-10.50
(24.65m)
1
41
Huwe, Rose
Shaler Area
80-04
(24.49m)
1
42
Nolan, Maura
North Allegheny
80-00
(24.38m)
1
43
Malloy, Miracle
South Park
79-10.50
(24.35m)
1
44
Bean, Lindsay
Fort Le Boeuf
79-09
(24.31m)
1
45
Waxter, Ericca
South Fayette
79-00
(24.08m)
1
46
Damiani, Alexis
South Park
78-07
(23.95m)
1
47
Yale, Kelci
Seneca Valley
76-04.50
(23.28m)
1
48
Musser, Shana
Ringgold
74-10
(22.81m)
1
49
Henney, Katie
Chartiers Valley
73-07
(22.43m)
1
50
Greiner, Maria
Harbor Creek
73-05
(22.38m)
1
51
Trzeciak, Abbie
Seneca Valley
72-08
(22.15m)
1
52
Ulishney, Molly
Greater Latrobe
71-00
(21.64m)
1
53
Lowry, Haley
Connellsville Ar
70-11
(21.62m)
1
54
Okain, Megan
West Mifflin Are
69-00
(21.03m)
1
55
Green, Emily
Mcdowell
68-11
(21.01m)
1
56
Yannacci, Alex
Yough
67-05
(20.55m)
1
57
Miller, Mikenna
South Fayette
66-07
(20.29m)
1
58
Varndell, Philecia
Uniontown Area
66-06
(20.27m)
1
59
Lepsch, Cassandra
Woodland Hills
63-10
(19.46m)
1
60
Ward, Stephanie
West Allegheny
63-01.50
(19.24m)
1
61
Nedrow, Kaitlyn
Connellsville Ar
61-10
(18.85m)
1
62
Bailey-Green, Jasmine
Woodland Hills
61-05.50
(18.73m)
1
63
Kapfer, Kallie
Chartiers Valley
55-02
(16.81m)
1
63
Goettman, Katie
Baldwin
55-02
(16.81m)
1
--
Lux, Kimberly
Iroquois
DQ
(--)
1
--
Eisenbarth, Mara
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Huey, Irina
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tharp, Richelle
Waynesburg Centr
DQ
(--)
1
--
Salvati, Bailey
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Northcott, Bre
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pierce, Maria
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Slagus, Kaitlyn
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Parish, Alexis
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bemis, Amanda
Quaker Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tigner, Nautika
Quaker Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Davis, Chandler
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gray, Kaitlyn
Montour
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kennedy, Georgia
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hall, Ashly
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Zimcosky, Megan
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
Mcintosh, Paige
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Cesarino, Tiffany
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stringer, Brionna
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gustas, Genna
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Stas, Olivia
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Aicia, Lee
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
--
Woods, Kionna
Obama Academy
DQ
(--)
1
--
Mollet, Kenya
Taylor Allderdic
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pierce, Maria
Laurel Highlands
138-08
(42.27m)
1
10
2
Lubarski, Lauren
Hickory
131-03
(40.01m)
1
8
3
Tharp, Richelle
Waynesburg Centr
126-04
(38.51m)
1
6
4
Hohman, Katie
North Allegheny
124-01
(37.82m)
1
5
5
Shiffler, Natalie
Hempfield Area (
121-04
(36.98m)
1
4
6
Slagus, Jessica
Belle Vernon 07
120-01
(36.60m)
1
3
7
Rutkowski, Jayme
Seneca Valley
115-06
(35.20m)
1
2
8
Konieczny, Kara
Shaler Area
115-00
(35.05m)
1
1
9
Barkus, Natalie
Butler Area Seni
114-08
(34.95m)
1
10
Stanley, Sarah
South Park
114-05
(34.87m)
1
11
Trzeciak, Abbie
Seneca Valley
113-07
(34.62m)
1
12
Campbell, Tori
Uniontown Area
112-07
(34.32m)
1
13
Feerrar, Rikki
Jersey Shore
111-05
(33.96m)
1
14
Mahaffey, Alex
Jersey Shore
110-10
(33.78m)
1
15
Brantner, Crystal
North Hills
110-07
(33.71m)
1
16
Krivoniak, April
Greater Latrobe
108-11
(33.20m)
1
17
Ross, Allyson
Ambridge Area
107-06
(32.77m)
1
18
Harris, Carly
Shaler Area
106-00
(32.31m)
1
19
Clatty, Kayla
Moon Area
102-02
(31.14m)
1
20
Taylor, Maria
Gateway Senior
101-01
(30.81m)
1
21
Mehall, Casey
North Hills
100-11
(30.76m)
1
22
Collier, Danielle
Hickory
100-01
(30.51m)
1
22
Frech, Madeline
Kiski Area
100-01
(30.51m)
1
24
Dindak, Sarah
Baldwin
97-10
(29.82m)
1
25
Flynn, Mandy
South Fayette
97-06
(29.72m)
1
26
Celich, Sydney
Montour
94-06
(28.80m)
1
27
Farruggia, Jenna
Hempfield Area (
94-05
(28.78m)
1
28
Bradshaw, Claire
South Park
93-09
(28.58m)
1
28
Flaminio, Chloe
Bethel Park Seni
93-09
(28.58m)
1
30
Solt, Chrissy
Chartiers Valley
92-09
(28.27m)
1
31
Scruppi, Sarah
West Allegheny
91-08
(27.94m)
1
32
Mitchell, Kristen
North Allegheny
91-03
(27.81m)
1
33
Parker, Megan
Peters Township
90-06
(27.58m)
1
34
Keto, Rachel
Norwin
89-04
(27.23m)
1
35
Northcott, Bre
Slippery Rock Ar
86-07
(26.39m)
1
35
Moore, Jess
Franklin Regiona
86-07
(26.39m)
1
35
Okain, Megan
West Mifflin Are
86-07
(26.39m)
1
38
Craig, Micah
Woodland Hills
86-03
(26.29m)
1
39
Konopelski, Danielle
Bethel Park Seni
85-02
(25.96m)
1
40
Baxter, Jasmine
Penn Hills
84-11
(25.88m)
1
41
Brigham, Tasha
Harbor Creek
84-10
(25.86m)
1
42
Lewis, Casey
Laurel Highlands
84-07
(25.78m)
1
43
DeRose, Cassie
Hopewell
84-04
(25.70m)
1
44
Olasz, Amie
West Mifflin Are
83-08
(25.50m)
1
45
Bean, Lindsay
Fort Le Boeuf
82-07
(25.17m)
1
46
Winters, Hannah
Wilmington Area
82-01
(25.02m)
1
47
DiLuzio, Nicole
Mcdowell
80-09
(24.61m)
1
48
Cass, Larissa
Fort Le Boeuf
80-05
(24.51m)
1
49
Bussard, Amber
Yough
79-00
(24.08m)
1
50
Watzlaf, Natalia
Upper Saint Clai
78-00
(23.77m)
1
51
Johnson, Tori
Baldwin
77-07
(23.65m)
1
52
Salvati, Bailey
Hopewell
76-07
(23.34m)
1
53
Andrews, Olivia
Grove City Senio
76-01
(23.19m)
1
54
Rupert, Rebekah
Greenville Senio
75-05
(22.99m)
1
55
David, Ashley
Chartiers Valley
73-02
(22.30m)
1
56
Thompson, Jamie
Wilmington Area
72-09
(22.17m)
1
57
Halo, Margaret
Peters Township
71-03
(21.72m)
1
58
Doris, Jessica
Greater Latrobe
70-09
(21.56m)
1
59
Yannacci, Alex
Yough
68-10
(20.98m)
1
60
Pham, Leoni
Riverside (Ellwo
67-08
(20.62m)
1
61
Campbell, Emily
Slippery Rock Ar
61-04
(18.69m)
1
62
Baker, Rachel
Mcdowell
59-10
(18.24m)
1
63
Criss, Olivia
Upper Saint Clai
59-01
(18.01m)
1
64
Zolnierzak, Kristen
Woodland Hills
53-06
(16.31m)
1
--
Igersheim, Brianna
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Askin, Courtney
Belle Vernon 07
DQ
(--)
1
--
Musser, Shana
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Benson, Logan
Quaker Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Zidek, Makenzie
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hutton, Katie
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Samantha
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
DiFalco, Erin
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hinkle, Jesse
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Healy, Victoria
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hilburn, Tammy
Brentwood
DQ
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lubarski, Lauren
Hickory
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Kassab, Paige
Meadville
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
McCoy, India
Ambridge Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
4
Rittelmann, Paige
Butler Area Seni
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
5
Burns, Shelby
Laurel Highlands
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
6
Shiffler, Natalie
Hempfield Area (
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
10
Roldan, Linda
Greenville Senio
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
8
Kirk, Megan
Fox Chapel
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
9
Kochka-Puskar, Paige
Bethel Park Seni
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
11
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Farrell, Kylie
Shaler Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Nolan, Maura
North Allegheny
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Baxter, Julia
Butler Area Seni
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Sikora, Tessa
Wilmington Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Auld, Maddie
Peters Township
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Garland, Desiree
Woodland Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Waters, Catherine
Elizabeth Forwar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
11
Solomon, Mikisa
Connellsville Ar
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Schifino, Gloria
Penn Hills
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Esposito, Sophia
Montour
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Angelo, Sydney
Montour
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Henderson, Vreni
North Allegheny
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Finello, Sarah
Moon Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Mangold, Jacie
West Allegheny
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Allas, Sara
West Mifflin Are
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Bell, Nicole
Uniontown Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Urbaniak, Heather
Slippery Rock Ar
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Cook, Maddy
Yough
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Kennedy, Georgia
Ringgold
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Egan, Nicole
South Fayette
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Narkevic, Elizabeth
Quaker Valley
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Zollars, Gabby
South Park
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Fisher, Jaclyn
South Fayette
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Fagan, Mckenzie
Grove City Senio
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Zidek, Makenzie
Kiski Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Hilton, Ashley
Greenville Senio
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Rupp, Morgan
Laurel Highlands
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Smrekar, Kelly
Mcdowell
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
20
Gustafson, Melissa
Franklin Regiona
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Buhite, Seattle
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Rose, Jess
Fort Le Boeuf
DQ
(--)
1
--
Baker, Haley
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
(--)
1
--
Melani, Noelle
South Park
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lawson, Tatianna
Uniontown Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Venturino, Nicole
Baldwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kohuth, Natalie
Yough
DQ
(--)
1
--
Gregg, Madison
Bethel Park Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Alyssa
Baldwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Viera, Kaitlyn
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
1
--
Drake, Hannah
Wilmington Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Cass, Larissa
Fort Le Boeuf
DQ
(--)
1
--
Craig, Micah
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Leighty, Darian
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Collier, Danielle
Hickory
DQ
(--)
1
--
Frisco, Riley
North Hills
DQ
(--)
1
--
Chen, Maple
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Brown, Aubree
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
1
--
Conte, Kallie
Moon Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hayes, Danielle
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hixenbaugh, Natalee
Hopewell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Lux, Kimberly
Iroquois
DQ
(--)
1
--
Muchnock, Kaitlyn
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
McAndrew, Rachel
Seneca Valley
DQ
(--)
1
--
Zigarovich, Amanda
Franklin Regiona
DQ
(--)
1
--
Columbus, Casey
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Allen, Paige
Ringgold
DQ
(--)
1
--
Willey, Jordyn
Grove City Senio
DQ
(--)
1
--
Winkle, Melissa
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Kiersten
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker-Kimbrough, Shator
Hopewell
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
10
2
Chodubski, Anna
Mcdowell
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
8
3
King, Alexis
Wilmington Area
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
6
4
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
5
5
Kassab, Paige
Meadville
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
4
6
Schifino, Gloria
Penn Hills
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
3
7
Markiewicz, Kristin
Harbor Creek
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
2
8
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
1
9
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
10
Evans, Kennedy
Butler Area Seni
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
10
Wells, Heather
Belle Vernon 07
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
12
Jakubek, Annie
Greater Latrobe
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
13
Panos, Tricia
Fox Chapel
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
14
Brown, Sara
Uniontown Area
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
15
Baginski, Kate
North Hills
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
16
Gregg, Brittany
Bethel Park Seni
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
16
Boren, Alyssa
Franklin Regiona
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
18
Opferman, Caroline
West Mifflin Are
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
19
Farrell, Jessica
Shaler Area
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
20
Ruzzini, Tatiana
Bethel Park Seni
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
21
Smrekar, Kelly
Mcdowell
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
22
Cloud, Tatiana
Kiski Area
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
23
Allen, Paige
Butler Area Seni
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
24
McAndrew, Rachel
Seneca Valley
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
25
Manko, Karissa
North Allegheny
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
26
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
27
Miller, Cecelia
Fort Le Boeuf
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
28
Miller, Renee
Thomas Jefferson
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
29
Taylor, Tiarra
Connellsville Ar
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
30
Henry, Kelly
Peters Township
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
31
Allen, Paige
Ringgold
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
32
Terleski, Becky
Baldwin
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
33
Conte, Kallie
Moon Area
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
34
Gray, Ellen
Franklin Regiona
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
35
Pearson, Lawanda
Mc Keesport Area
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
36
Augustine, Nikki
Waynesburg Centr
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
36
Cavanaugh, Mackenzie
North Allegheny
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
1
38
Fisher, Jaclyn
South Fayette
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
39
Schrum, Mariah
Thomas Jefferson
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
40
Lotz, Ali
Slippery Rock Ar
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
40
Braga, Skylar
Waynesburg Centr
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
40
Ashner, Haley
Quaker Valley
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
43
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
44
Cowley, Desarea
Fort Le Boeuf
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
45
Mcluckie, Caitlin
South Fayette
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
46
Townley, Halie
Homer Center
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
47
Davis, Sarah
West Allegheny
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
48
Pugh, Sammie
Quaker Valley
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
49
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
50
Latimer, Lania
Obama Academy
14-03.25
(4.35m)
nwi
1
51
Betz, Vanessa
Greenville Senio
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
52
Rackley, Laura
Peters Township
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
53
Bishop, Kristen
Grove City Senio
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
53
Taylor, Alyssa
Baldwin
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
55
Guggenheimer, Allison
Kiski Area
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
56
Reynolds, Kelly
Upper Saint Clai
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
57
Caldell, Rachael
Slippery Rock Ar
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
57
Kraemer, Victoria
South Park
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
59
Neal, Brettlyn
North Hills
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
60
Knisley, Jenna
Uniontown Area
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
61
Lynch, Bess
Upper Saint Clai
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
62
Mateer, Amelia
Hopewell
13-07.75
(4.16m)
nwi
1
63
Smith, Shannon
Montour
13-04.25
(4.07m)
nwi
1
64
Leighty, Darian
Connellsville Ar
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
65
Aque, Liz
Grove City Senio
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
66
Dutrieville, Alexus
Woodland Hills
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
67
Steffenino, Carly
Yough
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
68
Hartos, Stephanie
Yough
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
--
Topolnak, Breanna
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Viera, Kaitlyn
Mercyhurst Prep
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bastow, Shannon
Villa Maria Acad
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cheeseboro, Nia
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stapchuck, Meghan
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
LaDuke, Allison
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Witucki, Kaitlyn
Highlands Senior
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Holmberg, Maddie
Hempfield Area (
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Mary
Elizabeth Forwar
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallagher, Lyndsey
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petty, Tamyah
Penn Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carey, Rachel
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Graham, Taylor
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winfrey, Aaliyah
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gesso, Erika
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schoeneweis, Lorrin
Moon Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Angelo, Sydney
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kassab, Paige
Meadville
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
10
2
Walker-Kimbrough, Shator
Hopewell
37-11.75
(11.58m)
nwi
1
8
3
Boren, Alyssa
Franklin Regiona
37-04.25
(11.39m)
nwi
1
6
4
Markiewicz, Kristin
Harbor Creek
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
5
5
Carmen, Danielle
South Park
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
4
6
George, Lauren
Hempfield Area (
35-11.75
(10.97m)
nwi
1
3
7
Frost, Lexis
Butler Area Seni
35-09.75
(10.92m)
nwi
1
2
8
Chodubski, Anna
Mcdowell
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
1
9
Burns, Mariah
Wilmington Area
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
10
Cheeseboro, Nia
West Allegheny
34-08.75
(10.59m)
nwi
1
11
Jakubek, Annie
Greater Latrobe
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Tiarra
Connellsville Ar
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
13
Schoeneweis, Lorrin
Moon Area
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
14
McAndrew, Rachel
Seneca Valley
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
15
Schreiber, Audrey
Shaler Area
33-04.25
(10.17m)
nwi
1
16
Winfrey, Aaliyah
Laurel Highlands
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
17
Cooper, Mary
Elizabeth Forwar
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
18
Witucki, Kaitlyn
Highlands Senior
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
19
Opferman, Caroline
West Mifflin Are
33-01.75
(10.10m)
nwi
1
20
Grosjean, Taylor
Shaler Area
33-01.25
(10.09m)
nwi
1
21
Schifino, Gloria
Penn Hills
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
22
Miller, Renee
Thomas Jefferson
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
23
Menniti, Allegra
Quaker Valley
32-07.75
(9.95m)
nwi
1
24
Drake, Hannah
Wilmington Area
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
25
Gray, Ellen
Franklin Regiona
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
26
Clark, Shannyn
Penn Hills
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
26
Martin, Micah
Uniontown Area
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
28
Allen, Paige
Ringgold
32-01.50
(9.79m)
nwi
1
29
Stebbins, Katelyn
Seneca Valley
32-00.75
(9.77m)
nwi
1
30
Johnson, Jennifer
Thomas Jefferson
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
30
Manko, Karissa
North Allegheny
31-11.75
(9.75m)
nwi
1
32
Gallagher, Lyndsey
Riverside (Ellwo
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
33
Cavanaugh, Mackenzie
North Allegheny
31-11.00
(9.73m)
nwi
1
34
Knass, Kristen
Butler Area Seni
31-10.75
(9.72m)
nwi
1
35
Wilt, Erin
Greater Latrobe
31-05.25
(9.58m)
nwi
1
36
Baroffio, A.J.
Bethel Park Seni
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
37
Baginski, Kate
North Hills
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
38
Knisley, Jenna
Uniontown Area
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
39
Townley, Halie
Homer Center
30-11.75
(9.44m)
nwi
1
40
Fisher, Jaclyn
South Fayette
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
41
Miller, Cecelia
Fort Le Boeuf
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
42
Smith, Shannon
Montour
30-07.50
(9.33m)
nwi
1
43
Ashner, Haley
Quaker Valley
30-07.25
(9.33m)
nwi
1
44
Waddell, Morgan
Kiski Area
30-06.25
(9.30m)
nwi
1
45
Augustine, Nikki
Waynesburg Centr
30-04.25
(9.25m)
nwi
1
46
Steffenino, Carly
Yough
30-02.25
(9.20m)
nwi
1
47
Fagan, Mckenzie
Grove City Senio
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
47
Solomon, Mikisa
Connellsville Ar
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
49
Brigham, Tasha
Harbor Creek
29-10.25
(9.10m)
nwi
1
50
Taylor, Alyssa
Baldwin
29-06.25
(9.00m)
nwi
1
51
DeGregorio, Becca
Upper Saint Clai
29-05.75
(8.99m)
nwi
1
52
Lee, Breanna
Woodland Hills
29-04.50
(8.95m)
nwi
1
53
Mcluckie, Caitlin
South Fayette
29-04.00
(8.94m)
nwi
1
54
Braga, Skylar
Waynesburg Centr
29-03.75
(8.93m)
nwi
1
55
Melani, Noelle
South Park
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
56
Scherrer, Samantha
Baldwin
28-10.75
(8.81m)
nwi
1
57
Aque, Liz
Grove City Senio
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
58
Magiske, Melanie
Peters Township
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
59
Betz, Vanessa
Greenville Senio
28-07.75
(8.73m)
nwi
1
60
Gagianas, Georgia
Peters Township
28-06.25
(8.69m)
nwi
1
61
Farrell, Megan
Hempfield Area (
28-03.00
(8.61m)
nwi
1
62
Caldell, Rachael
Slippery Rock Ar
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
63
Lynch, Bess
Upper Saint Clai
27-11.75
(8.53m)
nwi
1
64
Reilly, Jenna
West Allegheny
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
65
Cass, Larissa
Fort Le Boeuf
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
66
Mateer, Amelia
Hopewell
27-08.75
(8.45m)
nwi
1
67
Hurst, Tori
North Hills
27-03.75
(8.32m)
nwi
1
--
Douthett, Ivory
Woodland Hills
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Belle-Reaves, Kelli
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cook, Maddy
Yough
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Emily
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gesso, Erika
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beck, Ali
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Tara
Montour
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coyne, Kristina
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hudson, Emma
Chartiers Valley
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roldan, Linda
Greenville Senio
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murray, Sierra
Beaver Falls
DQ
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Debich, Larisa
Hempfield Area (
13-00.25
(3.97m)
1
10
2
Kalsey, Marissa
Waynesburg Centr
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
3
Masterson, Lexi
Hempfield Area (
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
4
Mancuso, Brooke
North Allegheny
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
5
Petty, Rebekah
Greenville Senio
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
6
Williams, Maddie
Peters Township
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
7
Flowers, Katie
Riverview
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
8
Lehecka, Casey
North Allegheny
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1
9
Selden, Evyn
Grove City Senio
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Schmidt, Katelyn
North Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Kopich, Audrey
Laurel Highlands
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Brink, Maggie
North Hills
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Espy, Sarah
Baldwin
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
14
Gregg, Brittany
Bethel Park Seni
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Gregg, Madison
Bethel Park Seni
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Mirarchi, Shannon
South Park
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
McDermott, Rachel
South Park
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Wulff, Alissa
Butler Area Seni
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Rago, Maria
Baldwin
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
17
Hall, Hailey
Grove City Senio
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Schneider, Jess
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Pruchnic, Lauren
Shenango
DQ
(--)
1
--
Nye, Page
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Montini, Sarah
Shaler Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Davis, Sarah
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Schweinsberg, Erica
West Allegheny
DQ
(--)
1
--
Mody, Jasma
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Miller, Bethany
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Ivanoff, Leah
West Mifflin Are
DQ
(--)
1
--
Knizner, Krissy
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kilgus, Jordan
South Fayette
DQ
(--)
1
--
Choung, Erica
Upper Saint Clai
DQ
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Jamie
Wilmington Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Perry, Alison
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kiesel, Hannah
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Denne, Alexandraia
Gateway Senior
DQ
(--)
1
--
Deitt, Leah
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Wilt, Erin
Greater Latrobe
DQ
(--)
1
--
Arturo, Becky
Butler Area Seni
DQ
(--)
1
--
Sigmund, Samantha
Ambridge Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Kirk, Megan
Fox Chapel
DQ
(--)
1
--
Fox, Courtney
Connellsville Ar
DQ
(--)
1
--
Petro, Brooke
Norwin
DQ
(--)
1
--
Tuite, Rachel
Montour
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bigger, Melissa
Riverside (Ellwo
DQ
(--)
1
--
Bertocci, Mandy
Peters Township
DQ
(--)
1
--
Valek, Karlie
Laurel Highlands
DQ
(--)
1
--
McQuaide, Melissa
Kiski Area
DQ
(--)
1
--
Marn, Julia
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
--
Hermann, Victoria
Mcdowell
DQ
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#baldwin
#invitational
84 shares:
Baldwin Invitational
,
Aliquippa Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliquippa, Pennsylvania
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Ambridge Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Ambridge, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Woodland Hills Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
2014
7
2013
10
2012
3
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#baldwin
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!